People Finder

City Certification
Back to New search
First Name Last Name Location ID Certifications
Ashley Coombs Irwin, PA 3171 ACS
Kristyn Maikranz Pittsburgh, PA 3524 ACS
Kristen Nadermann Pleasant Gap, PA 3562 ACS
Amber Berkoski Boyertown, PA 3234 ACS
Geraldine Johnson Dresher, PA 2753 ACS
Erin Ritter Easton, PA 3468 ACS
Caitlin Ryan Lawrence Lansdowne, PA 3447 ACS
Marcelle Giovannetti Mechanicsburg, PA 3448 ACS
Shea Lowery Philadelphia, PA 3685 ACS
Denise Ebersole Elizabethtown, PA 3275 ACS
Svetlana Darlington Bethlehem, PA 3669 ACS
Julie Julie Cerrito Hazleton, PA 2757 ACS
Elizabeth Roethling Pottstown, PA 2793 ACS
Dawneisha Spratley Philadelphia, PA 2807 ACS
Gina Galiano Bangor, PA 3122 ACS
Shanelle Clay Pittsburgh, PA 3370 ACS
Laura Martin Lancaster, PA 3301 ACS
Jennifer Young Erie, PA 3293 ACS
Galeet Farrow King of Prussia, PA 3401 ACS
David Robins Huntingdon Valley, PA 148 ACS
Kurt Kraus Carlisle, PA 191 ACS
David Delmonico Pittsburgh, PA 252 ACS
Denise Lidovitch Philadelphia, PA 2465 ACS
Lois Ehrmann PA Furnace, PA 382 ACS
David Weiskotten Easton, PA 383 ACS
William Casile Pittsburg, PA 422 ACS
Jacqueline Walsh Pittsburgh, PA 431 ACS
Heather Kramer Almquist Douglassville, PA 3541 ACS
Kevin Wilkerson Clarks Summit, PA 436 ACS
Joseph Peters Beaver, PA 451 ACS
Nadene Lamoreaux Home, PA 504 ACS
Nancy McCormack Throop, PA 511 ACS
Kelly McGarry-Corl Hollidaysburg, PA 530 ACS
Mariellen Kerr Pittsburgh, PA 610 ACS
Kathryn Alessandria West Chester, PA 658 ACS
Joseph Maola Pittsburgh, PA 671 ACS
Karen Little Easton, PA 680 ACS
Louise Montoya Morton, PA 712 ACS
Samuel Johnson Knox, PA 733 ACS
Patrick Cioni Roaring Brook Township, PA 750 ACS
Tomoko Grabosky Carlisle, PA 790 ACS
Melinda Heher Robinson TWP, PA 803 ACS
Shelly Boughner Clarion, PA 822 ACS
Stephanie Helsel Pittsburgh, PA 838 ACS
Jennifer Barch Rouseville, PA 848 ACS
Richard Hoffman Greensburg, PA 882 ACS
Paula Padget West Chester, PA 935 ACS
Kevin Kelley Easton, PA 961 ACS
Eric Owens Oxford, PA 979 ACS
Travis Schermer Pittsburgh, PA 980 ACS
Steven Silverstein Huntington Mills, PA 1018 ACS
Tina Paone Lansdale, PA 1028 ACS
Atsuko Seto Newtown, PA 1083 ACS
Andrew Nocita Pittsburgh, PA 1143 ACS
Rhonda Matlack Malvern, PA 3348 ACS
Hollis Nemiroff Yardley, PA 1147 ACS
Anne Marko Allentown, PA 1161 ACS
James Hepburn Pittsburgh, PA 1192 ACS
Scott Tracy Belle Vernon, PA 1233 ACS
Kevin Kumpf Bridgeville, PA 1316 ACS
Christina Riga Pittsburgh, PA 1383 ACS
Teresa Wilkins Hanover, PA 1402 ACS
Richard Behun Lancaster, PA 1425 ACS
Daniel Rhodes Pittsburgh, PA 3505 ACS
Sherry Shields Homer City, PA 1461 ACS
Edward Wahesh West Chester, PA 1500 ACS
Benjamin Willis South Abington, PA 1528 ACS
Anthony Campolo Emmaus, PA 1543 ACS
Paul Bartoli East Stroudsburg, PA 1552 ACS
Peter Boccone Glen Mills, PA 1621 ACS
Karyl Cleary Bethlehem, PA 1646 ACS
Moira Ryan Pittsburgh, PA 3417 ACS
Fawn Robinson Gibsonia, PA 3424 ACS
Kristin Vincenzes Montoursville, PA 1714 ACS
Cynthia Jones Philadelphia, PA 1743 ACS
James Bunte Brookhaven, PA 1746 ACS
Tricia McGarrigle Bensalem, PA 1758 ACS
Debra Hyatt-Burkhart Harrisville, PA 1763 ACS
Trevor Buser New Hope, PA 1769 ACS
Juleen Buser New Hope, PA 1770 ACS
Richard Sockriter Chadds Fork, PA 3515 ACS
Michael Mckee Swarthmore, PA 1786 ACS
Jenna Epstein Artemas, PA 3481 ACS
Michelle Colarusso Greensburg, PA 3770 ACS
Eric DeCriscio Altoona, PA 1869 ACS
Vivian Good Media, PA 1892 ACS
Melissa O'Neill Media, PA 1897 ACS
Rhonda Myers Elizabethtown, PA 1907 ACS
Caroline Graham-McGuire Pittsburgh, PA 1922 ACS
Fred Redekop Schwenksville, PA 1927 ACS
Irene Dougherty Abington, PA 1950 ACS
Helen Hamlet West Chester, PA 1958 ACS
Kevin Snow Dunmore, PA 1970 ACS
Debra Danielson Boiling Springs, PA 1994 ACS
Cheryl Yakavonis Tannersville, PA 2003 ACS
Angela Burdick-McPhee Coatesville, PA 2016 ACS
Judson Buckwalter Mount Joy, PA 3464 ACS
Jonathan Impellizzeri Cranberry, PA 2020 ACS
Danielle Gold West Chester, PA 2024 ACS
Jennifer Johnson State College, PA 2026 ACS
Jayna Bonfini McMurray, PA 2082 ACS
Bonnie Steich Collegeville, PA 2134 ACS
Carlos Golfetto Pittsburgh, PA 2149 ACS
Hattie Carroll-Ratliff Malvern, PA 2179 ACS
Janet Cheyney Levittown, PA 2183 ACS
Lisa Weaver Bellefonte, PA 2204 ACS
Eleanor Muir Mechanicsburg, PA 2222 ACS
Katherine Moyer Souderton, PA 2246 ACS
Jennifer Pepperman Bellefonte, PA 2277 ACS
Amelia Romaine Philadelphia, PA 2289 ACS
Monir Morgan Norristown, PA 2295 ACS
Christine Lawrence Lansdowne, PA 2314 ACS
Jennifer Park Mechanicsburg, PA 2327 ACS
Christina Palaschak Huntingdon Valley, PA 2346 ACS
Sharon Donnelly Doylestown, PA 2381 ACS
Rebecca Dempsey Lancaster, PA 2386 ACS
Cristina Kumpf Bridgville, PA 2401 ACS
Amarilis LaFontaine Philadelphia, PA 2403 ACS
Katherine Glick Philadelphia, PA 2409 ACS
Eric Perry Hermitage, PA 2413 ACS
Scott Horowitz Havertown, PA 2429 ACS
Corey Olver New Hope, PA 2446 ACS
Karen Hansel Houtzdale, PA 2477 ACS
Tricia Angilletta Norristown, PA 2479 ACS
James Whitaker Philadelphia, PA 3148 ACS
Paula Kauffman-Oberly Bethel Park, PA 2513 ACS
Aniela Scanlon Franklin, PA 2618 ACS
Jennifer Barna Waymart, PA 2555 ACS
Sonia Lassen East Stroudsburg, PA 2666 ACS
Matthew Shupp Shippensburg, PA 3511 ACS
Christine Falcone Bensalem, PA 3385 ACS
Katharine Sperandio Philadelphia, PA 3695 ACS
Jonathan Shacklett Lancaster, PA 3457 ACS
Janika Veasley Bensalem, PA 3594 ACS
Kimberly Blest East Earl, PA 3705 ACS
John Gross Easton, PA 3713 ACS
Sarah Dalton Pittsburgh, PA 3665 ACS
Nicole Johnson Philadelphia, PA 3640 ACS
Tara Byers Dover, PA 3258 ACS
Michelle Lambing Fairless Hill, PA 3136 ACS
Stephen Kuniak Mechanicsburg, PA 3178 ACS
Matthew Nice Pittsburgh, PA 3208 ACS
Rachel Murphy King of Prussia, PA 3308 ACS

© 2020 Center for Credentialing & Education. All rights reserved.