People Finder

City Certification
Back to New search
First Name Last Name Location ID Certifications
Hermina Baker Auburn Hills, MI ACS-0177 ACS
Devika Dibya Choudhuri Ypsilanti, MI ACS-0285 ACS
Mary Etchison Marquette, MI ACS-0293 ACS
Sara Schaeffer Portage, MI ACS-0414 ACS
Donald Amidon Portage, MI ACS-0415 ACS
Irene Ametrano Ann Arbor, MI ACS-0490 ACS
Diane Parfitt Ypsilanti, MI ACS-0532 ACS
Linda Fuggs Detroit, MI ACS-0598 ACS
Donna McCarrell Tecumseh, MI ACS-0630 ACS
Sharon Cipriano Galbreath Kalamazoo, MI ACS-0815 ACS
Martha Burkett Grand Rapids, MI ACS-0846 ACS
Linda Thornton Southfield, MI ACS-0917 ACS
Janette Schoenherr Kalamazoo, MI ACS-0930 ACS
Hakeem Lumumba Rochester Hills, MI ACS-0951 ACS
Perry Francis Ypsilanti, MI ACS-0981 ACS
Ellen Armbruster Mount Pleasant, MI ACS-0989 ACS
Darryl Plunkett Kentwood, MI ACS-1088 ACS
Sandra Manoogian Birmingham, MI ACS-1165 ACS
Robert Cook Richland, MI ACS-1281 ACS
Nicholaus Erber-LaPierre Mount Pleasant, MI ACS-1283 ACS
Rotesa Baker Detroit, MI ACS-1294 ACS
John Farrar Stanwood, MI ACS-1429 ACS
Michael Chaney Sterling Heights, MI ACS-1441 ACS
Debra Napier Warren, MI ACS-1442 ACS
Sharon Newson-Dunn Harper Woods, MI ACS-1447 ACS
Alice Raby WestBloomfield, MI ACS-1553 ACS
Laurie Kosek Petersburg, MI ACS-1564 ACS
Clifford Barry Delton, MI ACS-1586 ACS
Erika Collins Clinton Township, MI ACS-1599 ACS
Tonya Ratliff Davison, MI ACS-1602 ACS
Marcia Davis Harrison Twp, MI ACS-1657 ACS
Marina Pesserl West Bloomfield, MI ACS-1683 ACS
Debra Farrell Charlotte, MI ACS-1780 ACS
Gail Sebree Mount Clemons, MI ACS-1787 ACS
Deborah Saelens Bruce Twp, MI ACS-1796 ACS
Pamela Bush Addison, MI ACS-1808 ACS
Brian Clark Ossineke, MI ACS-1946 ACS
Krystal Armstrong Clinton Twsp, MI ACS-2001 ACS
Shadin Atiyeh AnnArbor, MI ACS-2012 ACS
Karen Perez Canton, MI ACS-2053 ACS
Elizabeth Porter Clinton Township, MI ACS-2059 ACS
Deborah Spence SOUTHFIELD, MI ACS-2079 ACS
Kendra Brown-Doneth Harrison, MI ACS-2089 ACS
Jodi Siberski Bloomfield Hills, MI ACS-2132 ACS
Eric Britz Jackson, MI ACS-2160 ACS
Stacey Nicely Berrien Springs, MI ACS-2178 ACS
Lona Van Loozenoord Byron Center, MI ACS-2233 ACS
Christine Gjestland Albion, MI ACS-2236 ACS
Linda Ketchum Laingsburg, MI ACS-2245 ACS
Elizabeth Sparks Jackson, MI ACS-2247 ACS
Geniene Gersh Wayland, MI ACS-2303 ACS
Carmen Bell Redford, MI ACS-2313 ACS
Sarah Webb Portage, MI ACS-2332 ACS
LaNeisha Murphy Keego Harbor, MI ACS-2351 ACS
Peter Bucci Harbor Springs, MI ACS-2395 ACS
Saretha Beeler Farmington Hills, MI ACS-2424 ACS
Robert Warmack III Detroit, MI ACS-2427 ACS
Erika Freds Elwell, MI ACS-2452 ACS
Rosalind Simpson Sterling Heights, MI ACS-2469 ACS
Leslie Crandell-Ewing Linden, MI ACS-2485 ACS
Tammy Wagstaff Gross Pointe Park, MI ACS-2487 ACS
Dionne Green Troy, MI ACS-2546 ACS
Jennifer Matthews Bloomfield, MI ACS-2571 ACS
Autumn Delnat Three Rivers, MI ACS-2599 ACS
Tezonia Morgan Southfield, MI ACS-2649 ACS
David Hambrick Madison Heights, MI ACS-2669 ACS
Pamela Haase Plymouth, MI ACS-2785 ACS
Christina Polk Macomb, MI ACS-2870 ACS
Michelle-M Stephan Carson City, MI ACS-2872 ACS
Rebecca Mesman Saline, MI ACS-2873 ACS
Vivian LeGrand Petoskey, MI ACS-2889 ACS
Allison Arnekrans Mt. Pleasant, MI ACS-2898 ACS
Stacey Kaminski Manton, MI ACS-2911 ACS
Christian McCaslin Battle Creek, MI ACS-2959 ACS
Audra Johnson Warren, MI ACS-3072 ACS
Amanda Waidelich Nashville, MI ACS-3113 ACS
Catherine Rich Holland, MI ACS-3170 ACS
Anne Cornell Benton Harbor, MI ACS-3190 ACS
Bryan Granger Royal Oak, MI ACS-3206 ACS
Mary Thomas Sterling Heights, MI ACS-3210 ACS
Melanie Mailloux West Bluefield, MI ACS-3228 ACS
Marie Turner Belleville, MI ACS-3285 ACS
Rebekah Montgomery Ypsilanti, MI ACS-3306 ACS
Stephanie Wright Bloomfield Hills, MI ACS-3346 ACS
Elizabeth Hackert-Neff Alma, MI ACS-3358 ACS
Amy Perschbacher Mount Pleasant, MI ACS-3366 ACS
Glenn Kutzli Grand Rapids, MI ACS-3392 ACS
Moira Ryan Detroit, MI ACS-3417 ACS
Elizabeth Carr Oak Park, MI ACS-3471 ACS
Raynard Meridith Ferndale, MI ACS-3491 ACS
Patrice Bounds Ypsilanti, MI ACS-3498 ACS
Veronica Visger-Lopiccolo Clinton Township, MI ACS-3518 ACS
Shelby McCliggott Harper Woods, MI ACS-3526 ACS
Robyn Emde Saint Joseph, MI ACS-3527 ACS
Ann Winsor Battle Creek, MI ACS-3543 ACS
Laura Kellicut Portage, MI ACS-3547 ACS
Carla Hotts Clinton Township, MI ACS-3559 ACS
Angela Byczynski Portage, MI ACS-3570 ACS
Rebecca Wilson Portage, MI ACS-3572 ACS
Jane Dika Waterford, MI ACS-3574 ACS
Joshua Colby Grand Rapids, MI ACS-3607 ACS
Felice Kelley-Ware Manistee, MI ACS-3633 ACS
Lonnie Harvey III Oak Park, MI ACS-3658 ACS
Caroline Ray Kalamazoo, MI ACS-3718 ACS
Lisa Klein Kalamazoo, MI ACS-3736 ACS
Joyce Gulley Detroit, MI ACS-3809 ACS
Sylvia Jones Ypsilanti, MI ACS-3812 ACS
Angela Kosmas Macomb, MI ACS-3833 ACS
Jeannine Tyree Detroit, MI ACS-3925 ACS
Catherine Vertalka Holt, MI ACS-3926 ACS
Sydney Tremont Sterling Hgts, MI ACS-3927 ACS
Cathryn Schuil Petoskey, MI ACS-4029 ACS
Salvatore Russo Gross Point Farms, MI ACS-4091 ACS
Kimberly McFarland Taylor, MI ACS-4092 ACS
Renate Galloway Bay City, MI ACS-4136 ACS
Mollie Delzeith Haslett, MI ACS-4165 ACS
Amanda Frey Portage, MI ACS-4249 ACS
Nicole Brown Spring Lake, MI ACS-4275 ACS
Jessica Ross Sterling Heights, MI ACS-4267 ACS
Jennifer Gorton Marquette, MI ACS-4299 ACS
Karyn Defoe Saginaw, MI ACS-4300 ACS

Copyright ©2022 Center for Credentialing & Education | All rights reserved.