People Finder

City Certification
Back to New search
First Name Last Name Location ID Certifications
Carrie Morris Gaithersburg, MD 17734 GCDF
Laura Wilson Rawlings, MD 1830 DCC
Donna Jurney Arnold, MD 59 BCC
Grace Garrett Columbia, MD 175 BCC
Robert Matthews Baltimore, MD 270 BCC
Ellen Lent Silver Spring, MD 320 BCC
Shirley St. Michael Ellicott City, MD 361 BCC
Elizabeth Wells Cockeysville, MD 382 BCC
Michael Horrigan Glen Burnie, MD 399 BCC
Kathleen Horrigan Glen Burnie, MD 400 BCC
Kaye Craft Rockville, MD 406 BCC
Margaret McCraw Baltimore, MD 581 BCC
Lisa Willis Laurel, MD 602 BCC
C Robin Moore Rockville, MD 788 BCC
Tina Lightner North Potomac, MD 858 BCC
Christine Pellicoro Silver Spring, MD 873 BCC
Monica Robb Oxon Hill, MD 1100 BCC
M. Parker Mabry Silver Spring, MD 1333 BCC
Mary Somers Baltimore, MD 1356 BCC
Elizabeth Schroth Silver Springs, MD 1494 BCC
John Kent Baltimore, MD 1557 BCC
Deborah Hixson Poolesville, MD 1702 BCC
Donna Daley Silver Springs, MD 1799 BCC
Joseph Mason Clarksville, MD 1816 BCC
Edward Kapraun, Jr. Middle River, MD 1862 BCC
Marcia Ewing Seabrook, MD 1868 BCC
Nancy Seibel Catonsville, MD 1995 BCC
Richard Hancock N Bethesda, MD 2014 BCC
Jean Griffis Montgomery Village, MD 2124 BCC
Kimberly Bowen Edgewater, MD 2168 BCC
Marilyn McClure Laplata, MD 2379 BCC
Edward Schaefer St Michaels, MD 2387 BCC
Cathy Fisher Easton , MD 2853 BCC
Denise Bailey-Jones Baltimore, MD 3083 BCC
Kim Collins Germantown, MD 3123 BCC
Robert Gallagher Lutherville, MD 3204 BCC
Lisa Connors Bryantown, MD 3409 BCC
Karen Allen Upper Marlboro, MD 3412 BCC
Vicki Gallagher Marriottsville, MD 3418 BCC
Cathy Bamji Silver Spring, MD 3458 BCC
Robin Levien Bethesda, MD 3574 BCC
JoAnna Holt Hanover, MD 3691 BCC
Daphne Washington Cockeysville, MD 3722 BCC
Michele "Michael" Cornecelli Kensington, MD 3733 BCC
Michelle Carlstrom McLellan Monkton, MD 3777 BCC
Susan Gordon Darnstown, MD 3790 BCC
Cynthia Rand Baltimore, MD 3779 BCC
Monica Smith Baltimore, MD 3812 BCC
Lauren Mirkin Baltimore, MD 3960 BCC
Heather McKenzie Union Bridge, MD 3994 BCC
Paul Binkley Baltimore, MD 3771 BCC
Claire Meany Millersville, MD 4033 BCC
Gabrielle Styles Baltimore, MD 4041 BCC
Alyssa Adams Silver Spring, MD 4055 BCC
Mack-Jan Honore Spencer Owings, MD 4158 BCC
Steven Genn Potomac, MD 4200 BCC
Michelle Rubin Bethesda, MD 4251 BCC
Adriana Naim Bethesda, MD 4280 BCC
Roxanne Talbott Windsor Mill, MD 4286 BCC
Lydia Aponte Morales North Potomac, MD 4465 BCC
Deana Kennedy Upper Marlboro, MD 4471 BCC
Alfreda McCray Baltimore, MD 3906 BCC
Lynn Duffy Pocomoke City, MD 29 BC-TMH
Carlada Razmus Pasadena, MD 113 BC-TMH
Christine Wheeler Bowie, MD 110 BC-TMH
Latisha Christensen Baltimore, MD 237 BC-TMH
Angela Hill Odenton, MD 251 BC-TMH
Sonya Ford Suitland, MD 2311 BC-TMH
Olivia Baylor Catonsville, MD 276 BC-TMH
Chevon Mathews-Green Accokeek, MD 2069 BC-TMH
Carrin Brown White Plains, MD 2192 BC-TMH
Yerneika Lopez Rockville, MD 2109 BC-TMH
Kristel Williams Temple Hills, MD 2259 BC-TMH
Sara Mackey Cheverly, MD 2643 BC-TMH
Susan Fetcho Ellicott City, MD 2713 BC-TMH
Katherine Ardeleanu Baltimore, MD 2744 BC-TMH
Brenda Saravia Germantown, MD 2707 BC-TMH
Sandra Berry Hagerstown, MD 2740 BC-TMH
Jane Schindler Pasadena, MD 2381 BC-TMH
Adesuwa Izevbigie Bowie, MD 2595 BC-TMH
Samantha Knox Largo, MD 2659 BC-TMH
Tiffany Fuller Hanover, MD 1864 BC-TMH
Carla Evans Camp Springs, MD 1816 BC-TMH
Timothy Ashdown Baltimore, MD 2349 BC-TMH
Chia-May Dougherty ASPEN HILL, MD 1849 BC-TMH
Karlice Moss-Teams Upper Marlboro, MD 2042 BC-TMH
Salima Montes Odenton, MD 153 BC-TMH
Daphne Washington Cockeysville, MD 376 BC-TMH
Lara Peter Columbia, MD 512 BC-TMH
Marquerite Laban Timonium, MD 1423 BC-TMH
Kenneth Baron Baltimore, MD 1441 BC-TMH
Nadia Sookar Silver Spring, MD 1475 BC-TMH
Cynthia Taylor Upper Marlboro, MD 678 BC-TMH
Seana Coulter Baltimore, MD 739 BC-TMH
Crystal Sehlke Bowie, MD 785 BC-TMH
Thomas Tsakounis Silver Spring, MD 881 BC-TMH
Timothy Kirkner Bethesda, MD 910 BC-TMH
Rebecca Mitch McKee Glen Burnie, MD 948 BC-TMH
Latonia Laffitte Upper Marlboro, MD 980 BC-TMH
Sharon Duchesneau N. Bethesda, MD 1067 BC-TMH
Twanna Carter Upper Marlboro, MD 1112 BC-TMH
Tamia Pleasants Silver Spring, MD 1114 BC-TMH
Candace McCullough N. Bethesda, MD 1052 BC-TMH
David Dummer Annapolis, MD 1046 BC-TMH
Susan Tangires Ellicott City, MD 1149 BC-TMH
D McCullough Silver Spring, MD 1280 BC-TMH
LaNail Plummer Bowie, MD 1220 BC-TMH
Allison Pastine Severna Park, MD 427 BC-TMH
Christina Meighen Harwood, MD 434 BC-TMH
Amy McCord Jessup, MD 641 BC-TMH
La Keita Carter Woodstock, MD 518 BC-TMH
Ashley Harig Glen Burnie, MD 683 BC-TMH
Karla Lawrence Adelphi, MD 572 BC-TMH
LaShonda Boone Takoma Park, MD 801 BC-TMH
Danielle LaSure-Bryant Fort Washington, MD 1519 BC-TMH
Marvin Battle Jr Baltimore, MD 1679 BC-TMH
Razaria Best Greenbelt, MD 1600 BC-TMH
Tania Hiraldo-Melendez Jessup, MD 1608 BC-TMH
Carol McGinnis Phoenix, MD 1623 BC-TMH
Princess Souvenir-Wiedemann Gaithersburg, MD 1639 BC-TMH
Shivon Massenburg Bowie, MD 1658 BC-TMH
Jasmine York Ellicott City, MD 1951 BC-TMH
Cheryl Fisher Annapolis, MD 149 BC-TMH
Sharon Lawrence Largo, MD 235 BC-TMH
Darryl Arrington Upper Marlboro, MD 2582 BC-TMH
Velma Taylor Glenn Dale, MD 2794 BC-TMH
Amy White Olney, MD 1978 BC-TMH
Tina Lightner-Morris North Potomac, MD 1234 BC-TMH
Constantine Pelias Rockville, MD 750 BC-TMH
Ericka Nelson Lanham, MD 1649 BC-TMH
Sharon Cheston Cockeysville, MD 60 ACS
Robeena Walker Gaithersburg, MD 2733 ACS
Theresa Mitchell Pylesville, MD 3038 ACS
Marybeth Heather Lexington Park, MD 3568 ACS
Shalena Heard Landover, MD 3265 ACS
NaTasha Benjamin Laurel, MD 3321 ACS
Alan Kahn Largo, MD 223 ACS
Mary Mahoney Poolesville, MD 271 ACS
William Arick Leonardtown, MD 340 ACS
Lisa Jackson-Cherry Grasonville, MD 350 ACS
Vincent Fighera LaPlata, MD 427 ACS
Candace McCullough N Bethesda, MD 516 ACS
Dalphine Cager Annapolis, MD 636 ACS
Richard Kelly Huntingtown, MD 704 ACS
Sharon Duchesneau N Bethesda, MD 727 ACS
Lela Blue Campbell Owings Mills, MD 2743 ACS
Todd Whitman Frederick, MD 798 ACS
Chioma Anah Baltimore, MD 938 ACS
Mary Connors Aberdeen, MD 977 ACS
Xanthia Johnson Bowie, MD 1099 ACS
Ana Lusker Baltimore, MD 1110 ACS
Justin Lauka Baltimore, MD 1129 ACS
Danielle LaSure-Bryant Fort Washington, MD 1134 ACS
Izola Jones Upper Marlboro, MD 1207 ACS
William Sterner Frederick, MD 1384 ACS
Diana Sabados Rockville, MD 1419 ACS
Sarah Fitzsimmons Baltimore, MD 1440 ACS
Chun-Shin Taylor Laurel, MD 3587 ACS
Jason Martin Germantown, MD 1614 ACS
LaNail Plummer Bowie, MD 1752 ACS
Beverly Smith Upper Marlboro, MD 1968 ACS
Victoria Austin Upper Marlboro, MD 1984 ACS
Aparna Ramaswamy Darnestown, MD 2107 ACS
Annette Hyman Hanover, MD 2128 ACS
Matthew Bonner Silver Spring, MD 2172 ACS
Susan Fetcho Ellicott City, MD 2185 ACS
Karlice Moss-Teams Upper Marlboro, MD 2241 ACS
Heather Jones Frederick, MD 2280 ACS
Shirley Subryan Mitchellville, MD 3142 ACS
Lisa Hanks Baltimore, MD 2383 ACS
Kyle Clark Frederick, MD 2393 ACS
Jodi Tangen Moorhead, MD 2428 ACS
Debra Johnson Columbia, MD 2471 ACS
Keisha Matthews Oxon Hill, MD 2488 ACS
Janelle Bettis Pasadena, MD 2540 ACS
Rufus Spann Waldorf, MD 2531 ACS
Daphne Washington Cockeysville, MD 2590 ACS
Laura Lansrud-Lopez Bethesda, MD 2712 ACS
Courtney Conley La Plata, MD 2758 ACS
La Keita Carter Woodstock, MD 3110 ACS
Robert Zendle Aberdeen, MD 2671 ACS
Rita Johnson Cheverly, MD 3339 ACS
Lenese Stephens Bowie, MD 3496 ACS
Rosanna Sanchez John Silver Spring, MD 3564 ACS
Lashonda Akins North Bethesda, MD 3629 ACS
Marie Isom Leonardtown, MD 2918 ACS
Cynthia Taylor Upper Marlboro, MD 3750 ACS
Jamescena Larson Perry Hall, MD 7607 HSBCP
Miriam Summers Baltimore, MD 165 HSBCP
Rachel Paige-Hawkins Forest Heights, MD 309 HSBCP
Rosalind Williams Baltimore, MD 2454 HSBCP
Dana Jones-Meggett Upper Marlboro, MD 3237 HSBCP
Katrena Flowers Waldorf, MD 2467 HSBCP
Ciara Hill Bowie, MD 2480 HSBCP
Fred Brevard Jr Upper Marlboro, MD 3226 HSBCP
Mia Maureen Madera Annapolis, MD 7026 HSBCP
Judy Strouse Baltimore, MD 2579 HSBCP
Keisha Debisette Gambrills, MD 3087 HSBCP
Jodie Johnson Bowie, MD 4661 HSBCP
Chelsea Morvan White Hall, MD 3794 HSBCP
Evelyn Maye Upper Marlboro, MD 699 HSBCP
Lisa Boone Catonsville, MD 532 HSBCP
Pamella Manners Gwynn Oak, MD 568 HSBCP
Kathy Hart District Heights, MD 1266 HSBCP
Carletha Gates Bowie, MD 4574 HSBCP
Loryn Lesser Baltimore, MD 1625 HSBCP
O Sonia Idaewor Baltimore, MD 1633 HSBCP
Emily Roys Westminster, MD 1860 HSBCP
Tonya Jackson Lusby, MD 1898 HSBCP
Ellen Berhane Silver Spring, MD 1900 HSBCP
Daniel Jarvis Pikesville, MD 2295 HSBCP
Renee Heatwole Manchester, MD 50 HSBCP
Brenda Cooper Accokeek, MD 234 HSBCP
Lester Burney Jr Catonsville, MD 1180 HSBCP
Laura Thompson Westminster, MD 214 HSBCP
Serena McCall Baltimore, MD 4141 HSBCP
Brittany Payne-Whitfield Baltimore, MD 2049 HSBCP
Avon Hart-Johnson Bowie, MD 4641 HSBCP
Candice Edwards Owings Mills, MD 2155 HSBCP
Tyfanie Johnson Baltimore, MD 2335 HSBCP
Alan Kahn Largo, MD 2349 HSBCP
Audrey Williams Millersville, MD 2423 HSBCP
Byran Lee Baltimore, MD 7219 HSBCP
Alaina Elam Columbia, MD 7095 HSBCP
Lisa Connors Bryantown, MD 7131 HSBCP
Nirvana Spriggs Baltimore, MD 6702 HSBCP
Bryan Zingg Jefferson, MD 6294 HSBCP
Marilee Neff Davidsonville, MD 7570 HSBCP
Patrice Lyons Annapolis, MD 3361 GCDF
Lisa Tobin Ft Washington, MD 6487 GCDF
Debora Gilbert Maugansville, MD 8866 GCDF
Anthony Featherstone Laurel, MD 9357 GCDF-Instructor
Blanche Chenault Owing Milss, MD 8931 GCDF
Panda Adkins Wheaton, MD 8569 GCDF
Denise Carey Essex, MD 7192 GCDF
Timothy Washington Baltimore, MD 6160 GCDF
Henry Goodson Mitchellville, MD 5781 GCDF
Scott Wallace Odenton, MD 5630 GCDF
Raymond Holmes Baltimore, MD 5277 GCDF
Ramona Bentley Joppa, MD 6059 GCDF
Paula Brand Annapolis, MD 6854 GCDF
Douglas Brown Baltimore, MD 8973 GCDF
Roberta Buckberg Olney, MD 8740 GCDF
Will Anderson Edgewater, MD 9319 GCDF
Kenneth Baron Baltimore, MD 5570 GCDF
Annie Hatchett Randallstown, MD 4922 GCDF
Shemel Bowden Owings Mills, MD 4935 GCDF
J Anthony Dickerson Salisbury, MD 4930 GCDF
D Maxine Rush Edgewood, MD 4577 GCDF
Carl Edgecombe Severn, MD 4721 GCDF
Stanley Boone Baltimore, MD 4724 GCDF
Elda Schwartz Baltimore, MD 4447 GCDF-Instructor
Evelyn Rhim Mitchellville, MD 9854 GCDF
Yolanda Stewart Bowie, MD 9970 GCDF
Theresa Olson Sykesville, MD 10025 GCDF
Elizabeth Suarez Brandywine, MD 10056 GCDF
Shahrzad Arasteh Edgewater, MD 10246 GCDF
Andrea Fuhrman Nottingham, MD 10267 GCDF
Lori Smoot Salisbury, MD 10452 GCDF
Lakeisha Mathews Columbia, MD 10789 GCDF
Joseph Salacki Hanover, MD 10899 GCDF
John Garland St. Michaels, MD 10934 GCDF
Sabira Vohra New Market, MD 10951 GCDF
Michal Tibbits Potomac, MD 11074 GCDF
Jeffrey Swilley Fort Washington, MD 11093 GCDF
Marcita Bentley-Pinkston Upper Marlboro, MD 11096 GCDF
Alan Crawley Bryans Road, MD 11445 GCDF
Mary Young Bowie, MD 11604 GCDF
Joyce Bouchard Frederick, MD 11767 GCDF
Allison Cowell Severna Park, MD 11810 GCDF
Lori Reim Waldorf, MD 11828 GCDF
Mary Birbalsingh Wheaton, MD 11937 GCDF
Vicki Jones Havre De Grace, MD 12367 GCDF
Lydia Andersen Essex, MD 12780 GCDF
Vernice Gonzalez Severn, MD 13094 GCDF
Jozanne Douglas Clinton, MD 13212 GCDF
Viktoriya Lotkina Selden Laurel, MD 13404 GCDF
Lisa Punter Baltimore, MD 13441 GCDF-Instructor
Karla Wynn Baltimore, MD 13497 GCDF
David Blum Catonsville, MD 13640 GCDF
Sara Muempfer Catonsville, MD 13656 GCDF
Sujata Ives Annapolis, MD 13682 GCDF-Instructor
Torrey Parker Parkville, MD 13738 GCDF
Ada Garcia-Casellas Chevy Chase, MD 13774 GCDF
Janet Mathias Baltimore, MD 13873 GCDF
Theresa Bisceglia Frederick, MD 13874 GCDF
Rena Larkin Frederick, MD 13878 GCDF
Anna Berglowe-Lynch Bel Air, MD 13890 GCDF
Lesia Banks Fort Washington, MD 13918 GCDF
Gregory Early Waldorf, MD 14108 GCDF
Danielle Menditch Bethesda, MD 14230 GCDF
Wilma Moore Boonsboro, MD 14299 GCDF
Kevin Madara Middletown, MD 14583 GCDF
Elizabeth Frederick Parkville, MD 14717 GCDF
William Elliott Bel Air, MD 14774 GCDF
Kimberly Justus Aberdeen, MD 14976 GCDF
Anthony Moreira College Park, MD 14996 GCDF
Nancy Spence Bel Air, MD 15074 GCDF
Iris Somerville Upper Marlboro, MD 15120 GCDF
Gillian Heptinstall Baltimore, MD 15133 GCDF
Marcia Rose Fuoss Frederick, MD 15183 GCDF
Nettie Millard Baltimore, MD 15214 GCDF
Justin Brown Silver Spring, MD 15215 GCDF
Winifred Winston Baltimore, MD 15274 GCDF
Cheryl Thorne Broomes Island, MD 15277 GCDF
Marivic Alonzo Great Mills, MD 15344 GCDF
Elaine Gisriel Bel Air, MD 15380 GCDF
Vallerie Lewis Glen Burnie, MD 15469 GCDF
LaTonia Faber Baltimore, MD 15529 GCDF
Beth Ann Rosko Lee Westminster, MD 15621 GCDF
Kathleen Heavner Haggerstown, MD 15623 GCDF
Frederick Demers II Baltimore, MD 15630 GCDF
Lizette Rodriguez Bel Air, MD 15651 GCDF
Michelle Gallipoli Middletown, MD 15667 GCDF
Jennifer Allnutt Frederick, MD 15672 GCDF
Clara Henry Elkton, MD 15674 GCDF
Lee Richmond Pikesville, MD 4207 GCDF-Instructor
Robin Harris Rosedale, MD 4354 GCDF
Diedre Moore-Durant Baltimore, MD 3504 GCDF
Marvin Adams Silver Spring, MD 2877 GCDF-Instructor
Miriam Summers Baltimore, MD 2895 GCDF-Instructor
Brian Smith Sr Lanham, MD 2715 GCDF
Gary Figueroa Jr Randallstown, MD 2689 GCDF
Oliver Frazier Baltimore, MD 2691 GCDF
Andrala Walker Beltsville, MD 2117 GCDF
Diana Bailey Columbia, MD 1626 GCDF-Instructor
Deborah Cohen Bethesda, MD 1780 GCDF
Veronica Brown Fort Washington, MD 1602 GCDF
Audrey Gunn Easton, MD 33 GCDF-Instructor
Tammi Casson Westminster, MD 5676 GCDF-Instructor
Meredith Tseu Elliott City, MD 15884 GCDF
Janet Glover-Kerkvliet Cockeysville, MD 15951 GCDF
Cassandra Baker Hagerstown, MD 15995 GCDF
Danica Deming Towson, MD 15998 GCDF
Colleen Leary Reisterstown, MD 16002 GCDF
Virginia Santiago Laurel, MD 16023 GCDF
Gregory Hunt Jr Baltimore, MD 16073 GCDF
Marcal Graham Silver Spring, MD 16383 GCDF
Nettie Schubel Williamsport, MD 16448 GCDF
William Paige Suitland, MD 16351 GCDF
Skylar Wyche Hyattsville, MD 16320 GCDF
Claudia Marin Berwyn Heights, MD 16319 GCDF
Lucinda Nobles College Park, MD 16270 GCDF
Desiree Ramseur Gray Cheverly, MD 16201 GCDF
Carlise Smith Upper Marlboro, MD 16199 GCDF
John Rivers Odenton, MD 16198 GCDF
Marguerite Falcon Arnold, MD 16189 GCDF
Jaime Walther Forest Hill, MD 16100 GCDF
Diane Passero Annapolis, MD 16535 GCDF
Lois Bennett Columbia, MD 16592 GCDF
Letha Valiaveedu Arnold, MD 16608 GCDF
Wanda Cromer Bowie, MD 16607 GCDF
Donnie Joyner Capitol Heights, MD 16641 GCDF
Lori Thomas Hagerstown, MD 16670 GCDF
Leonida Andrea Fernandez Arnold, MD 16731 GCDF
Kendra Garrett Rockville, MD 16790 GCDF
LaVerne Harmon Pikesville, MD 16804 GCDF
Trudinique Munroe Rosedale, MD 16809 GCDF
Dwayne Brown Waldorf, MD 16829 GCDF
Raymond Chase Jr Suitland, MD 16834 GCDF
Leah Dahlheimer Reisterstown, MD 16849 GCDF
Sarah Holliday Cockeysville, MD 16954 GCDF
Cheryl Rogers Baltimore, MD 16979 GCDF
Gail Groves Flintstone, MD 17031 GCDF
Diane Harris Cumerland, MD 17032 GCDF
Paul Smith LaVale, MD 17033 GCDF
Ivan Laney District Heights, MD 17063 GCDF
Shirley Lake Preston, MD 17099 GCDF
Marcia Gibson Randellstown, MD 17118 GCDF
Denise Brown Baltimore, MD 17151 GCDF
Amy Trumpower Hagerstown, MD 17173 GCDF
Julia Lynton-Brown Towson, MD 17216 GCDF
Laurie Lewis Gaithersburg, MD 17242 GCDF
Roger Hoover Abingdon, MD 17272 GCDF
Fred Slade Severna Park, MD 17346 GCDF
Kelly Davis Baltimore, MD 17384 GCDF
Renee Robertson Baltimore, MD 17388 GCDF
Fayth Brice Woodstock, MD 17544 GCDF
De Jackson Windsor Mill, MD 9079 GCDF
Trisha Sater Hampstead, MD 17653 GCDF
Andre Myers Laurel, MD 17659 GCDF
Lenese Stephens Bowie, MD 1859 BC-TMH
Amarachi Onyima Mount Rainier, MD 1880 BC-TMH
Joana Costa Winningham Owings Mills, MD 17412 GCDF
Vernon Davis III Church Hill, MD 17583 GCDF
Mary Keller Bloomington, MD 17005 GCDF
Greg Alexander Baltimore, MD 17463 GCDF
Dena Bilbrew Camp Springs, MD 17441 GCDF
Roseanne Fish New Windsor, MD 16992 GCDF

© 2020 Center for Credentialing & Education. All rights reserved.