People Finder

City Certification
Back to New search
First Name Last Name Location ID Certifications
Tom Strohl Allentown, PA 979 DCC
Debra Rebman Elizabethtown, PA 1794 DCC
Beth Held New Castle, PA 1852 DCC
Donald Laird Pittsburgh, PA 2390 DCC
Robert Siegfried Pottstown, PA 71 BCC
Laura Moore Lancaster, PA 187 BCC
Sharon Eakes Sewickley, PA 188 BCC
Michelle Bisno Pittsburgh, PA 218 BCC
Dawn Bateman Johnstown, PA 252 BCC
Jocelyn Sherman Manheim, PA 268 BCC
Renee Welde Havertown, PA 296 BCC
Karin Marcus Narberth, PA 298 BCC
Tom Strohl Allentown, PA 409 BCC
Marlene Boas Venetia, PA 479 BCC
Rex Gatto Pittsburgh, PA 495 BCC
Kelly Sunday Bethlehem, PA 507 BCC
Sally McAfee Devon, PA 519 BCC
Gail Tomarchio Newtown Square, PA 574 BCC
Ruth Campbell Wallingford, PA 591 BCC
Margaret Schils Media, PA 592 BCC
Tracey Palmieri Pittsburgh, PA 711 BCC
Kalind Bakshi Chalfont, PA 722 BCC
Laura Greco Pittsburgh, PA 782 BCC
Meredith Handley State College, PA 802 BCC
Christina Uffelman Pittsburgh, PA 818 BCC
Kathy Kaufman Allentown, PA 983 BCC
Paula Kauffman-Oberly Bethel Park, PA 1016 BCC
Mary deAngeli Lansdale, PA 1020 BCC
Cynthia Byers Karns City, PA 1062 BCC
Vincenne Revilla Beltran Pittsburgh, PA 1197 BCC
Richard Wellock Ligonier, PA 1216 BCC
Dorothy Wellock Ligonier, PA 1217 BCC
Susan Ruth Zionsville, PA 1288 BCC
Karen Miller East Stroudsburg, PA 1321 BCC
Dalton Rumfield Allentown, PA 1414 BCC
Karen Litzinger Pittsburgh, PA 1426 BCC
Bette Novak Trafford, PA 1451 BCC
Rosemary Shearer Media, PA 1468 BCC
Nicole Lipkin Philadelphia, PA 1665 BCC
Eileen Henry Pittsburgh, PA 1693 BCC
Elizabeth Main Dover, PA 1721 BCC
Marjorie Heiler Pipersville, PA 1845 BCC
Kimberly Brininger Richfield, PA 1891 BCC
A Michelle Tedder Pgh, PA 1906 BCC
Lynn Rosenthal Philadelphia, PA 1917 BCC
Sue Bacon Wegrzyn Harleysville, PA 1923 BCC
Lynn Sowden Jeffersonville, PA 1925 BCC
Richard Buxton Havertown, PA 1960 BCC
Kathryn Rychel Chadds Ford, PA 1974 BCC
Lynda Albert Philadelphia, PA 2015 BCC
Deljean Stewart Duquesne, PA 2025 BCC
Susan Guiher Ivyland, PA 2110 BCC
Sherri Williams Pittsburgh, PA 2125 BCC
Nell Phillips Malvern, PA 2298 BCC
Ellen Wallace Elverson, PA 2400 BCC
Susan Paganie Cranberry Township, PA 2427 BCC
Susan Khawaja Philidelphia, PA 2452 BCC
Jane Gilroy-Hunsecker Shippensburg, PA 2511 BCC
Barbara Gronsky Morrisville, PA 2649 BCC
Toni Gohean Beaver , PA 2654 BCC
Tricia Nabors Lancaster , PA 2811 BCC
Ines Roe Carlisle , PA 2815 BCC
Lori Frio Malvern, PA 2845 BCC
Juleen Buser New Hope , PA 2855 BCC
Trevor Buser New Hope , PA 2854 BCC
Lisa Kelvin Tuttle Wynnewood , PA 2895 BCC
Mary Campbell Danville , PA 2938 BCC
Karen Lowry Philadephia, PA 3004 BCC
Kathleen Smith Parkside, PA 3006 BCC
Nancy Ignatin North Wales, PA 3022 BCC
Nicole Reiff Schwenksville, PA 3032 BCC
Casey Dixon Lititz, PA 3037 BCC
Samuel Johnson Knox, PA 3132 BCC
David Wilkey Dowingtown, PA 3191 BCC
Rebecca Minniti York, PA 3197 BCC
Patricia Woods Narberth, PA 3249 BCC
Arti Chhabria Philadelphia, PA 3254 BCC
Beverly Brem Pittsburgh, PA 3255 BCC
Angela Lepera Lansdale, PA 3268 BCC
Jennifer Cross State College, PA 3287 BCC
Sheila Couch New Hope, PA 3302 BCC
Mary Reis Bridgeville, PA 3320 BCC
Kathryn Barthe Lititz, PA 3339 BCC
Deidre Anderson Abington, PA 3361 BCC
Daphne Greenawalt Elizabethtown, PA 3372 BCC
Julia Rivers Wyncote, PA 3379 BCC
Kelsey Craig Philidelphia, PA 3393 BCC
Christine Phillips Mount Joy, PA 3425 BCC
Valerie Worthington Philadelphia, PA 3477 BCC
Erin DeStefanis Northhampton, PA 3514 BCC
Sandra Gonzalez Torres Philadelphia, PA 3515 BCC
Meghan Leahy Wynnewood, PA 3518 BCC
JoAnn DeSalvatore Rowland Allentown, PA 3590 BCC
Patricia Daly Wallingford, PA 3594 BCC
Raasheja Page Erie, PA 3917 BCC
Kathy Jo Pollack White Oak, PA 4076 BCC
James Harvey Erie, PA 4150 BCC
Steven Caulfield Philadelphia, PA 4167 BCC
Nicole Girling Perkiomenville, PA 4207 BCC
Peter Gabriel Uniontown, PA 4209 BCC
Colby Jones Coraopolis, PA 4281 BCC
Joanne Peca Hollidaysburg, PA 4308 BCC
Alice Pescuric Pittsburg, PA 4399 BCC
Sonia Lassen East Stroudsburg, PA 9 BC-TMH
Patricia Kehren Pittsburgh, PA 44 BC-TMH
Lauren Ostrowski Gilbertsville, PA 53 BC-TMH
Matthew Yatsko Mt Pleasant, PA 147 BC-TMH
Cynthia Muccio St Marys, PA 227 BC-TMH
Maria Christina Sewiddey, PA 236 BC-TMH
Julie Hartsock Glenville, PA 1863 BC-TMH
Jonathan Impellizzer Cranberry Township, PA 143 BC-TMH
Betty RIce Philadelphia, PA 144 BC-TMH
Larry Dickson Saegertown, PA 184 BC-TMH
Millicent Hrizuk Easton, PA 1990 BC-TMH
Kristin Vincenzes Montoursville, PA 2000 BC-TMH
Tracy Stinchfield Lancaster, PA 2438 BC-TMH
Kimberly Polonsky Doulassville, PA 2584 BC-TMH
Denise Caldwell Bloomsburg, PA 2601 BC-TMH
Nicole Johnson Philadelphia, PA 2623 BC-TMH
Lisa Weaver Bellefonte, PA 2675 BC-TMH
Sarah Dalton Pittsburgh, PA 2606 BC-TMH
Marisol Cruz Lebanon, PA 2690 BC-TMH
Yoon Moh King of Prussia, PA 2720 BC-TMH
JaneAnna Galli Media, PA 2725 BC-TMH
Kristin Cline Jeannette, PA 2738 BC-TMH
Amy Cornell Reading, PA 2481 BC-TMH
Samuel Johnson Knox, PA 2429 BC-TMH
Joseph Haas North East, PA 2526 BC-TMH
Jo Shaw Edwardsville, PA 2604 BC-TMH
Pei-Hsuan Liu State College, PA 1678 BC-TMH
Shanelle Clay Pittsburgh, PA 1702 BC-TMH
Paris Gesinski Plum, PA 1820 BC-TMH
Leigh Sturm Oil City, PA 1870 BC-TMH
Sean Moundas Pittsburgh, PA 2301 BC-TMH
Rocco Vallecorsa Coraopolis, PA 2302 BC-TMH
Kaitlyn Emile Verona, PA 2303 BC-TMH
Shara Ruffin Philadelphia, PA 2128 BC-TMH
Natalie McCormick McKees Rocks, PA 2274 BC-TMH
Ashlee Wolfgang Pittsburgh, PA 2386 BC-TMH
Michele Stroman-Welker Pittsburgh, PA 2387 BC-TMH
Heather Arment Pittsburgh, PA 2389 BC-TMH
Lori Drost Pittsburgh, PA 2391 BC-TMH
Rayna Gross Pittsburgh, PA 2392 BC-TMH
Cassandra Long Pittsburgh, PA 2393 BC-TMH
Ahmed Ghuman Pittsburgh, PA 2394 BC-TMH
Camille Interligi Pittsburgh, PA 2395 BC-TMH
Kelli Lampe Allison Park, PA 2397 BC-TMH
Bernadette Smith North Versailles, PA 2403 BC-TMH
Veronica Jones Pittsburgh, PA 2404 BC-TMH
Jay Darr Mars, PA 2405 BC-TMH
Bobbi Witham Canonsburg, PA 2406 BC-TMH
Ariane Medero East Stroudsburg, PA 2369 BC-TMH
Mandy Reilly Upper Black Eddy, PA 2724 BC-TMH
Melissa Nagy Mercer, PA 2444 BC-TMH
Corinne Bridges Wellsboro, PA 2467 BC-TMH
Lindsay Brunswick Cranberry Twp, PA 1928 BC-TMH
Raquel Romirowsky Bala Cynwyd, PA 1904 BC-TMH
Tracy Cross Transfer, PA 1935 BC-TMH
Jada Pannell Monroeville, PA 2006 BC-TMH
Renee Anderson Butler, PA 7 BC-TMH
Crystal Vatza Tobyhanna, PA 380 BC-TMH
Brittany Azzolina Hellertown, PA 289 BC-TMH
Lori Kolb Nazareth, PA 382 BC-TMH
Lori Gallagher Carlisle, PA 510 BC-TMH
Tammy Wills Kimberton, PA 511 BC-TMH
Diane Winter Canonsburg, PA 558 BC-TMH
Talisa Reed Pittsburgh, PA 577 BC-TMH
Nancy McCormack Throop, PA 581 BC-TMH
Michele Ruffin Pittsburgh, PA 1368 BC-TMH
Lois Ehrmann Penna Furnace, PA 1432 BC-TMH
Natalie Fein Yardley, PA 1434 BC-TMH
Toni Duncan Pittsburgh, PA 1528 BC-TMH
Diana Fischerkeller Pittsburgh, PA 752 BC-TMH
Bonnie Kelly Newtown, PA 778 BC-TMH
Kristen Doran Malvern, PA 812 BC-TMH
Jacqueline Walsh Pittsburgh, PA 820 BC-TMH
Glenda Brooks Dillsburg, PA 975 BC-TMH
Marisa Schuster Johnstown, PA 1008 BC-TMH
Clyte Portis Coraopolis, PA 1032 BC-TMH
Evelyn Henderson Coatesville, PA 1081 BC-TMH
Pauline Amaismeier Hickory, PA 1026 BC-TMH
Madeleine Boskovitz Philadelphia, PA 1049 BC-TMH
Tracey McCarthy Pittsburg, PA 1185 BC-TMH
Kimberly Rehak Pennsburg, PA 1267 BC-TMH
Marla Jones Wayne, PA 1287 BC-TMH
Lola Georg Philadelphia, PA 1323 BC-TMH
Rosemary Williams Tobyhanna, PA 1307 BC-TMH
Julie Scarpo Pittsburgh, PA 1341 BC-TMH
Stacie Sebastian Pittsburgh, PA 483 BC-TMH
Kathleen Karnoff Waverly, PA 633 BC-TMH
J Wilkins New Castle, PA 873 BC-TMH
Beth Held New Castle, PA 539 BC-TMH
Nadiya Tucker Pittsburgh, PA 852 BC-TMH
Michelle Huh-Mounts Pittsburgh, PA 1538 BC-TMH
Bernadette Hulsinger Pittsburgh, PA 1560 BC-TMH
Grace Penman Bloomsburg, PA 1655 BC-TMH
Amelia Romaine Philadelphia, PA 2117 BC-TMH
Rosemary Via Mechanicsburg, PA 6 BC-TMH
Tricia Mikolon Browndale, PA 2087 BC-TMH
Erin Ritter Easton, PA 2353 BC-TMH
Cheryl Schymansky Hanover, PA 2502 BC-TMH
Stacy Colaizzo Pittsburgh, PA 1729 BC-TMH
Darby Klaiber Weedville, PA 2130 BC-TMH
Edward Darrah Wynnewood, PA 1838 BC-TMH
Matthew Shupp Shippensburg, PA 209 BC-TMH
Barbara Tury Downington, PA 504 BC-TMH
Jonathan Reveley-Cohen Huntingdon, PA 819 BC-TMH
Jacqueline Sikora Latrobe, PA 773 BC-TMH
Ashley Coombs Irwin, PA 3171 ACS
Kristen Nadermann Pleasant Gap, PA 3562 ACS
Amber Berkoski Boyertown, PA 3234 ACS
Geraldine Johnson Dresher, PA 2753 ACS
Erin Ritter Easton, PA 3468 ACS
Caitlin Ryan Lawrence Lansdowne, PA 3447 ACS
Marcelle Giovannetti Mechanicsburg, PA 3448 ACS
Shea Lowery Philadelphia, PA 3685 ACS
Denise Ebersole Elizabethtown, PA 3275 ACS
Svetlana Darlington Bethlehem, PA 3669 ACS
Julie Julie Cerrito Hazleton, PA 2757 ACS
Elizabeth Roethling Pottstown, PA 2793 ACS
Dawneisha Spratley Philadelphia, PA 2807 ACS
Gina Galiano Bangor, PA 3122 ACS
Shanelle Clay Pittsburgh, PA 3370 ACS
Laura Martin Lancaster, PA 3301 ACS
Jennifer Young Erie, PA 3293 ACS
Galeet Farrow King of Prussia, PA 3401 ACS
David Robins Huntingdon Valley, PA 148 ACS
Kurt Kraus Carlisle, PA 191 ACS
David Delmonico Pittsburgh, PA 252 ACS
Denise Lidovitch Philadelphia, PA 2465 ACS
Lois Ehrmann PA Furnace, PA 382 ACS
David Weiskotten Easton, PA 383 ACS
William Casile Pittsburg, PA 422 ACS
Jacqueline Walsh Pittsburgh, PA 431 ACS
Heather Kramer Almquist Douglassville, PA 3541 ACS
Kevin Wilkerson Clarks Summit, PA 436 ACS
Joseph Peters Beaver, PA 451 ACS
Nadene Lamoreaux Home, PA 504 ACS
Nancy McCormack Throop, PA 511 ACS
Kelly McGarry-Corl Hollidaysburg, PA 530 ACS
Mariellen Kerr Pittsburgh, PA 610 ACS
Kathryn Alessandria West Chester, PA 658 ACS
Joseph Maola Pittsburgh, PA 671 ACS
Karen Little Easton, PA 680 ACS
Louise Montoya Morton, PA 712 ACS
Samuel Johnson Knox, PA 733 ACS
Patrick Cioni Roaring Brook Township, PA 750 ACS
Tomoko Grabosky Carlisle, PA 790 ACS
Melinda Heher Robinson TWP, PA 803 ACS
Shelly Boughner Clarion, PA 822 ACS
Stephanie Helsel Pittsburgh, PA 838 ACS
Jennifer Barch Rouseville, PA 848 ACS
Richard Hoffman Greensburg, PA 882 ACS
Paula Padget West Chester, PA 935 ACS
Kevin Kelley Easton, PA 961 ACS
Eric Owens Oxford, PA 979 ACS
Travis Schermer SQUIRREL HILL, PA 980 ACS
Melissa Callen ALLENTOWN, PA 1013 ACS
Steven Silverstein Huntington Mills, PA 1018 ACS
Tina Paone Lansdale, PA 1028 ACS
Atsuko Seto Newtown, PA 1083 ACS
Andrew Nocita Pittsburgh, PA 1143 ACS
Rhonda Matlack Malvern, PA 3348 ACS
Hollis Nemiroff Yardley, PA 1147 ACS
Anne Marko Bethlehem, PA 1161 ACS
James Hepburn Pittsburgh, PA 1192 ACS
Scott Tracy Belle Vernon, PA 1233 ACS
Christina Riga Murrysville, PA 1383 ACS
Teresa Wilkins Hanover, PA 1402 ACS
Richard Behun Lancaster, PA 1425 ACS
Daniel Rhodes Pittsburgh, PA 3505 ACS
Sherry Shields Homer City, PA 1461 ACS
Edward Wahesh Villanova, PA 1500 ACS
Benjamin Willis South Abington, PA 1528 ACS
Anthony Campolo Emmaus, PA 1543 ACS
Paul Bartoli East Stroudsburg, PA 1552 ACS
Peter Boccone Glen Mills, PA 1621 ACS
Karyl Cleary Bethlehem, PA 1646 ACS
Moira Ryan Pittsburgh, PA 3417 ACS
Fawn Robinson Gibsonia, PA 3424 ACS
Kristin Vincenzes Montoursville, PA 1714 ACS
Cynthia Jones Philadelphia, PA 1743 ACS
James Bunte Brookhaven, PA 1746 ACS
Tricia McGarrigle Bensalem, PA 1758 ACS
Debra Hyatt-Burkhart Harrisville, PA 1763 ACS
Trevor Buser New Hope, PA 1769 ACS
Juleen Buser New Hope, PA 1770 ACS
Richard Sockriter Chadds Fork, PA 3515 ACS
Michael Mckee Swarthmore, PA 1786 ACS
Jenna Epstein Artemas, PA 3481 ACS
Eric DeCriscio Altoona, PA 1869 ACS
Vivian Good Media, PA 1892 ACS
Melissa O'Neill Media, PA 1897 ACS
Rhonda Myers Elizabethtown, PA 1907 ACS
Caroline Graham-McGuire Pittsburgh, PA 1922 ACS
Fred Redekop Schwenksville, PA 1927 ACS
Irene Dougherty Abington, PA 1950 ACS
Helen Hamlet West Chester, PA 1958 ACS
Kevin Snow Dunmore, PA 1970 ACS
Debra Danielson Boiling Springs, PA 1994 ACS
Cheryl Yakavonis Tannersville, PA 2003 ACS
Angela Burdick-McPhee Coatesville, PA 2016 ACS
Judson Buckwalter Mount Joy, PA 3464 ACS
Jonathan Impellizzeri Cranberry Township, PA 2020 ACS
Danielle Gold West Chester, PA 2024 ACS
Jennifer Johnson State College, PA 2026 ACS
Jayna Bonfini McMurray, PA 2082 ACS
Bonnie Steich Collegeville, PA 2134 ACS
Carlos Golfetto Pittsburgh, PA 2149 ACS
Hattie Carroll-Ratliff Malvern, PA 2179 ACS
Janet Cheyney Levittown, PA 2183 ACS
Lisa Weaver Bellefonte, PA 2204 ACS
Eleanor Muir Mechanicsburg, PA 2222 ACS
Katherine Moyer Souderton, PA 2246 ACS
Jennifer Pepperman Bellefonte, PA 2277 ACS
Amelia Romaine Philadelphia, PA 2289 ACS
Monir Morgan Norristown, PA 2295 ACS
Christine Lawrence Lansdowne, PA 2314 ACS
Jennifer Park Mechanicsburg, PA 2327 ACS
Christina Palaschak Huntingdon Valley, PA 2346 ACS
Sharon Donnelly Doylestown, PA 2381 ACS
Rebecca Dempsey Lancaster, PA 2386 ACS
Cristina Kumpf Bridgville, PA 2401 ACS
Amarilis LaFontaine Philadelphia, PA 2403 ACS
Katherine Glick Philadelphia, PA 2409 ACS
Eric Perry Hermitage, PA 2413 ACS
Scott Horowitz Havertown, PA 2429 ACS
Karen Hansel Houtzdale, PA 2477 ACS
Tricia Angilletta Norristown, PA 2479 ACS
James Whitaker Philadelphia, PA 3148 ACS
Paula Kauffman-Oberly Bethel Park, PA 2513 ACS
Aniela Scanlon Franklin, PA 2618 ACS
Jennifer Barna Waymart, PA 2555 ACS
Sonia Lassen East Stroudsburg, PA 2666 ACS
Matthew Shupp Shippensburg, PA 3511 ACS
Christine Falcone Bensalem, PA 3385 ACS
Katharine Sperandio Philadelphia, PA 3695 ACS
Jonathan Shacklett Lancaster, PA 3457 ACS
Janika Veasley Bensalem, PA 3594 ACS
Kimberly Blest East Earl, PA 3705 ACS
John Gross Easton, PA 3713 ACS
Sarah Dalton Pittsburgh, PA 3665 ACS
Nicole Johnson Philadelphia, PA 3640 ACS
Tara Byers Dover, PA 3258 ACS
Michelle Lambing Fairless Hill, PA 3136 ACS
Stephen Kuniak Mechanicsburg, PA 3178 ACS
Matthew Nice Pittsburgh, PA 3208 ACS
Rachel Murphy King of Prussia, PA 3308 ACS
Winona Schappell Breinigsville, PA 99 HSBCP
D Turoczy Macungie, PA 176 HSBCP
Jennifer Guogas-Butchko Forty Fort , PA 180 HSBCP
Jessica Henry Dover, PA 6431 HSBCP
Rosanne Roberts Whitehall, PA 194 HSBCP
Kimberly Quinn Lafayette Hill, PA 263 HSBCP
Pamela Lewis Allentown, PA 4046 HSBCP
Pamela Leslie-Casurra Philadelphia , PA 2471 HSBCP
Ashley Miller Norristown , PA 3348 HSBCP
Debra Longo Milford, PA 6397 HSBCP
Dana Raciti Philadelphia, PA 3589 HSBCP
Melissa Powlick Port Carbon, PA 4597 HSBCP
Craig Debinski Mechanicsburg, PA 417 HSBCP
Paul Datti Scranton, PA 586 HSBCP
Lisa Ross Cherry Tree, PA 4116 HSBCP
Jessica Fenstermaker Emmaus, PA 3281 HSBCP
Andrea Harris Chester, PA 677 HSBCP
Donald Stratton Philadelphia, PA 703 HSBCP
Raymond Feroz Clarion, PA 647 HSBCP
Tyrone Smith Philadelphia, PA 664 HSBCP
Agatha Bruno Blakely, PA 1298 HSBCP
Michelle Simmons-Obalaja Norristown, PA 1322 HSBCP
Melissa Groden Horsham, PA 1420 HSBCP
Samantha Felix Elkins Park, PA 1429 HSBCP
Antoinette Mapp Philadelphia, PA 1463 HSBCP
Nathan Skinner Philadelphia, PA 1511 HSBCP
Marjorie Watson Brookhaven, PA 1608 HSBCP
Erin Roman Jermyn, PA 3355 HSBCP
Sandra Schreffler Hamburg, PA 1665 HSBCP
Mary Bajorek Sharpsville, PA 1650 HSBCP
Stephanie Edwards Chester, PA 1802 HSBCP
Brandice Ricciardi Exeter, PA 4690 HSBCP
Kathy Kaufman Allentown, PA 1842 HSBCP
Dena Bethea Philadelphia, PA 1969 HSBCP
Norma McNeil Philadelphia, PA 1987 HSBCP
Denise Corcoran Sugarloaf, PA 862 HSBCP
Mark Kilwein Clarion, PA 893 HSBCP
William Brown III Chester, PA 926 HSBCP
James McGee Jr Clarion, PA 1048 HSBCP
James Washington Philadelphia, PA 1067 HSBCP
Corrine Wolff Clarks Summit, PA 3398 HSBCP
Charles Golden Yeadon, PA 1107 HSBCP
Lori Davidson Pottstown, PA 117 HSBCP
Deborah Trogdon Media, PA 1146 HSBCP
Bukola Ogunkua Plymouth Meeting, PA 1157 HSBCP
Shelly Owusu Philadelphia, PA 1163 HSBCP
Sharrod Williams Philadelphia, PA 225 HSBCP
Irma Sciarra King of Prussia, PA 248 HSBCP
Denise Lane Elmora, PA 3984 HSBCP
Barbara Clark York, PA 2044 HSBCP
Renae Toben Ben Salem, PA 2080 HSBCP
Steven Murphy Dillsburg, PA 2266 HSBCP
Stephen Shafer Lake Ariel, PA 2416 HSBCP
Wendy Bratina Harrisburg, PA 4125 HSBCP
Roxanne Atterholt West Middlesex, PA 5844 HSBCP
Angela Moore Philadelphia, PA 7233 HSBCP
Marc Fassio Leechburg, PA 9168 GCDF
Kathleen O'Pella Philadelphia, PA 8548 GCDF
Ericka Thomas Uniontown, PA 8099 GCDF
Raeann Olander-Murray Pittsburgh, PA 7308 GCDF
Joseph Kornoski Reading, PA 6486 GCDF
Patricia Brickner North Charleroi, PA 5689 GCDF
Theodore Martin Jr Greensburg, PA 5188 GCDF
LeAnn Bergman Uniontown, PA 8758 GCDF
Gabriela Davie Rydal, PA 9520 GCDF
Ute Lowery Indiana, PA 9246 GCDF
Iris Townsend Pittsburgh, PA 9346 GCDF
Shujuane Martin Mt Pleasant, PA 4766 GCDF
Columbus Brooks Pittsburgh, PA 5125 GCDF
Awanda Pritts Mt. Pleasant, PA 4723 GCDF
Michelle Steiner Belle Vernon, PA 9855 GCDF
Karan Tressler Dunbar, PA 9910 GCDF
Heather Michel Fairview, PA 10575 GCDF
Sandra Jones Pleasantville, PA 10964 GCDF
Randall Loss Camp Hill, PA 10974 GCDF
Lynn Zale Sinking Spring, PA 10975 GCDF
Krista Callear Dillsburg, PA 11267 GCDF
Amy Goulding Youngstown, PA 11431 GCDF
Rachel Minard Bradford, PA 11572 GCDF
LizAnn Barlett Hughesville, PA 11733 GCDF
Joi Sanford Vandergrift, PA 11824 GCDF
Roxanne Weekley Denbo, PA 12105 GCDF
Jameson Collins Dover, PA 12143 GCDF
Douglas McDonough Uniontown, PA 12149 GCDF
Christine Allen Springfield, PA 12151 GCDF
Danielle Landers-Nolan Pine Grove Mills, PA 12258 GCDF
Nancy Dachille Philadelphia, PA 12287 GCDF
Andrea Reger Bethlehem, PA 12877 GCDF
Kimberly Garnon Erie, PA 12944 GCDF
Jill Starr Fairview, PA 12945 GCDF
Janet Dicenzo Plymouth Meeting, PA 13115 GCDF
Marcella Blakney Collins Philadelphia, PA 13117 GCDF
Karyn Motika Blandon, PA 13195 GCDF
Amy Thul-Sigler University Park, PA 13784 GCDF
An'Dionne Smith Lancaster, PA 13928 GCDF
Tamara Persico Macungie, PA 14285 GCDF
Beverly Scott Youngstown, PA 14331 GCDF
Jessica Steele State College, PA 14525 GCDF
Michael Lavelle Derry, PA 14572 GCDF
Jennifer Nicholas State College, PA 14654 GCDF
Mary Summerville New Castle, PA 14811 GCDF
Dawn McFall West Middlesex, PA 14818 GCDF
Brenda Schultz Monaca, PA 14827 GCDF
DeVonne McCall Waynesburg, PA 14944 GCDF
Diandra Prescod State College, PA 14992 GCDF-Instructor
Anna Akintunde Dubois, PA 15081 GCDF
Rosemarie Whiteley Norristown, PA 15180 GCDF
Stacey Mellott Everett, PA 15194 GCDF
Lauren Barlow Glen Mills, PA 15230 GCDF
Stephanie Ackley Blairsville, PA 15260 GCDF
Suzann Bloom Belle Vernon, PA 15320 GCDF
Mary Sinwell Greensburg, PA 15490 GCDF
Lillia Michelle Ferguson North Huntingdon, PA 15633 GCDF
Albert Parrillo III Carlisle, PA 15724 GCDF
TaJuan Bush Philadelphia, PA 3819 GCDF-Instructor
Elizabeth Neidle Pittsburgh, PA 3571 GCDF-Instructor
Stephen Rakas Pittsburgh, PA 3491 GCDF
Edward Bogus Point Marion, PA 3315 GCDF
Erika Doyle Masontown, PA 3317 GCDF
Mary Barbour Delmont, PA 3440 GCDF
Janice Albright Youngwood, PA 2983 GCDF
Diane Sproull Greensburg, PA 3182 GCDF
Dana Bacha Uniontown, PA 2891 GCDF
Karen Litzinger Pittsburgh, PA 1940 GCDF
Teresa Neal Punxsutawney, PA 572 GCDF
Lisa Fulton Hershey, PA 732 GCDF-Instructor
Joshua Kirby State College, PA 16014 GCDF
Kathryn Simpson Greenburg, PA 16057 GCDF
Sharon Angelo Minersville, PA 16360 GCDF
Harry Metz III Grindstone, PA 16285 GCDF
Wendy Walls-Vance Elkins Park, PA 16254 GCDF
Chrissie Klinger Bedford, PA 16613 GCDF
Erika Butter Uniontown, PA 16677 GCDF
Rick Nosky Republic, PA 16723 GCDF
Bonnie Yake Downingtown, PA 16781 GCDF
Susan Bond Bryn Mawr, PA 16908 GCDF
Kristina Deck Media, PA 16914 GCDF
Denise Hibshman Downingtown, PA 16915 GCDF
Jocelyn Hillman Lancaster, PA 16924 GCDF
Charolyn Mosley Philadelphia, PA 17012 GCDF
Tashawn Nichols Monroeville, PA 17053 GCDF
Tiffany Sappington Greencastle, PA 17143 GCDF
Maureen Dillon Conshohocken, PA 17177 GCDF
Richard Chevalier Springfield, PA 17292 GCDF
Nicole Beaty Yeadon, PA 17293 GCDF
Brett Baumgartel South Park, PA 17297 GCDF
Katelyn Decker Johnstown, PA 17367 GCDF
Kimberly Gerlach Duncannon, PA 17399 GCDF
Danielle Dormer State College, PA 17400 GCDF
Jennifer Erickson Glenmoore, PA 1881 BC-TMH
Franklin Munoz Jr. Philadelphia, PA 17456 GCDF
Lynn Carroll Glenside, PA 17439 GCDF
Ruth Morganto Exton, PA 17428 GCDF

© 2020 Center for Credentialing & Education. All rights reserved.