People Finder

City Certification
Back to New search
First Name Last Name Location ID Certifications
Angele Hartell Tenstrike, MN 17675 GCDF
Hannah Oakland Windom, MN 17359 GCDF
Ellen Carey Minneapolis, MN 17719 GCDF
Kristen Cooper Richfield, MN 17712 GCDF
Janna Anderson Thief River Falls, MN 17670 GCDF
Linda Taylor Maple Grove, MN 203 BCC
Arona Roshal St Paul, MN 392 BCC
Renee Rosendahl Warren, MN 444 BCC
Shelli Mitchell Gerlach Apple Valley, MN 617 BCC
Nancy Blasberg Minneapolis, MN 626 BCC
Joy Pecchia Excelsior, MN 879 BCC
Kathleen Kroska St Paul, MN 908 BCC
Julie Brunner St. Paul, MN 1211 BCC
Pamela Schroeder Big Lake, MN 1300 BCC
Betty Bowman Minneapolis, MN 1860 BCC
Lynn Nodland Excelsior, MN 1966 BCC
Elizabeth Craig Eden Prairie, MN 2330 BCC
Rosalind Ward Plymouth, MN 2717 BCC
Chad Ellsworth Saint Paul, MN 3183 BCC
Victoria Johanneck Maple Lake, MN 3232 BCC
Michael Walinski Ironton, MN 3276 BCC
Nicole Lovald Shorewood, MN 3310 BCC
Sarah VanderMeiden Cloquet, MN 3375 BCC
Meaghan Ruddy Hamel, MN 3422 BCC
Barbara Bengtson Duluth, MN 3430 BCC
Juleen Christopher Deephaven, MN 3462 BCC
Russell Smidt Apple Valley, MN 3464 BCC
Lorilee Virnig Shorewood, MN 3604 BCC
Michelle Steffenhagen New Brighton, MN 3640 BCC
Katherine Balk Robbinsdale, MN 3891 BCC
Susan Temple Mendota Heights, MN 4019 BCC
Tashana Husom Pillager, MN 4092 BCC
Jacinda Anthony Nicollet, MN 4181 BCC
Michael Natt Eden Prairie, MN 4368 BCC
Joshua Mears Mankato, MN 54 BC-TMH
Katharine McDonald Minneapolis, MN 4 BC-TMH
Jessica Smith Mancato, MN 246 BC-TMH
Kerin Logstrom Excelsior, MN 81 BC-TMH
Bridgit Pankonin Perham, MN 291 BC-TMH
Cynthie Christensen Rushford, MN 2002 BC-TMH
Alyssa Vang Woodbury, MN 1825 BC-TMH
Benjamin Kohls Mankato, MN 1922 BC-TMH
Anita Smith Mankato, MN 365 BC-TMH
Patricia Burrows Lino Lakes, MN 390 BC-TMH
Joan Weidling New Hope, MN 213 BC-TMH
Michael Gournaris Lakeville, MN 771 BC-TMH
Rindie Eagle Elk River, MN 943 BC-TMH
Rebecca Niemi-Saccoman Grand Rapids, MN 1326 BC-TMH
Nancy Rach Verndale, MN 857 BC-TMH
Richard Close Hastings, MN 858 BC-TMH
Uma Anand Rochester, MN 884 BC-TMH
Thomas Solem East Grand Forks, MN 2588 BC-TMH
Nancy Preuit Red Wing, MN 1125 BC-TMH
Michelle Dahl-Monroe Moorhead, MN 424 BC-TMH
John Seymour Mankato, MN 294 ACS
Todd Monger Long Lake, MN 641 ACS
Karolyn Mengershausen Prior Lake, MN 757 ACS
Richard Close Hastings, MN 975 ACS
Benjamin Kohls Mankato, MN 1132 ACS
Thad Shunkwiler North Mankato, MN 1513 ACS
Marguerite Ohrtman Plymoth, MN 1691 ACS
Diane Caspers Janesville, MN 1856 ACS
Manzaler Lohrey Shakopee, MN 3304 ACS
Amanda Putnam Zimmerman, MN 7135 HSBCP
Sandra Demuth Worthington, MN 2485 GCDF
Dianna Verley Owatonna, MN 3701 GCDF
Valerie Kvale Twin Lakes, MN 3710 GCDF
Jody Schaber Rochester, MN 5136 GCDF
Khalid Ahmed Robbinsdale, MN 9534 GCDF
Victoria Reyes Minneapolis, MN 9155 GCDF
Suleiman Hassan Minneapolis, MN 8791 GCDF
Ramie Chackan Hastings, MN 8818 GCDF
Barbara Kelsey Lacrescent, MN 8311 GCDF
Gina Elfering Cohen Minneapolis, MN 6987 GCDF
Abdikarim Farah Minneapolis, MN 6268 GCDF
Melissa Barth Richfield, MN 5962 GCDF
Paul Sears Eagan, MN 6258 GCDF
Mark Groves New Brighton, MN 5394 GCDF
Kara Schmoll Hutchinson, MN 5195 GCDF
Dina Wuornos Big Lake, MN 5202 GCDF
Kelly Gerads St Cloud, MN 5210 GCDF
Erika Nordby Sartell, MN 5212 GCDF
Jacqueline Garberg Coon Rapids, MN 4957 GCDF
Desirae Dyke Kasson, MN 5390 GCDF
Leslie Wojtowicz St Cloud, MN 5218 GCDF
Lila Kalla Clearwater, MN 5221 GCDF
Jan West Mounds View, MN 5037 GCDF
Louann Lanning St Louis Park, MN 5133 GCDF
Ali Ahmed Minneapolis, MN 5754 GCDF
Tynaia Pittman St. Paul, MN 5458 GCDF
Lina Xiong Burnsville, MN 6297 GCDF
Nancy Olson Champlin, MN 8055 GCDF
Rachel Grosskurth Bloomington, MN 8454 GCDF
Rebecca Lopez Maple Grove, MN 8691 GCDF
Karen Ritter Mahtomedi, MN 9235 GCDF
Theresa Cox Minneapolis, MN 9514 GCDF
Mary Jo Connolly St Paul, MN 8802 GCDF
Claire Nelligan St Paul, MN 6906 GCDF
David Hortenbach Savage, MN 3186 GCDF
Zachary Lee Afton, MN 4903 GCDF
Gloria Olson Albert Lea, MN 3767 GCDF
Timothy Jones Marshall, MN 2770 GCDF
Julie Kizlik W St Paul, MN 3039 GCDF
Dawn Trimarco Saint Michael, MN 2023 GCDF
Erica Krueger Atwater, MN 5226 GCDF
Stephanie Ableiter St Paul, MN 4892 GCDF
Princess Titus Minneapolis, MN 4980 GCDF
Anietie Umoeka Eagan, MN 4423 GCDF
Dawn Vang Stillwater, MN 4460 GCDF
Amy Khamphanh Worthington, MN 9792 GCDF
Abel Pineiro Mendota Heights, MN 9801 GCDF
Eriann Faris Marshall, MN 9850 GCDF
Meykal Ahmed Savage, MN 9865 GCDF
Jill Hoff Hutchinson, MN 9981 GCDF
Eric Day Hutchinson, MN 9983 GCDF
Luis Brown-Pena West St Paul, MN 10036 GCDF
Stacy Schleeter Minneapolis, MN 10071 GCDF
Corrie Jennissen Bird Island, MN 10209 GCDF
Marcia Sexton Burnsville, MN 10375 GCDF
Caryn Olsen Minneapolis, MN 10519 GCDF
Devon Siegel Brooklyn Park, MN 10607 GCDF
Pamela Erickson Redwing, MN 10643 GCDF
Daniel Dillon Minneapolis, MN 10733 GCDF
Laura Lewandowski Forest Lake, MN 10788 GCDF
Maryan Dirie Minneapolis, MN 10796 GCDF
Abdirashid Isse St. Paul, MN 10906 GCDF
Michael Higgins Mahtomedi, MN 10942 GCDF
Jessica Ayub Bloomington, MN 11000 GCDF-Instructor
Meg Gravelle Minneapolis, MN 11025 GCDF
Amy Stieve Centerville, MN 11359 GCDF
Cynthia Slater Cloquet, MN 11360 GCDF
Mark Pozzini Newport, MN 11440 GCDF
Teresa Loetscher Minneapolis, MN 11512 GCDF
Amy Fitt-Donovan Kasson, MN 11697 GCDF
Alison Sabinish Albert Lea, MN 11699 GCDF
Deann Loge Albert Lea, MN 11702 GCDF
Melissa Doppelhammer Albert Lea, MN 11704 GCDF
Cheri Fischer Rochester, MN 11705 GCDF
Crystal Zimmerman Waseca, MN 11709 GCDF
Raul Sanchez Vadnais Heights, MN 11725 GCDF
William Thurston Minneapolis, MN 11726 GCDF
Charles Stanton IV St Paul, MN 11743 GCDF
Sara Carrigan Henderson, MN 11928 GCDF
Jill Mason Eagle Lake, MN 11930 GCDF
Heather Gleason Mankato, MN 11961 GCDF
Laura Dale Minneapolis, MN 11973 GCDF
Gregory Gapinski Monticello, MN 11982 GCDF
Sonya Heglund Minneapolis, MN 12019 GCDF
Katherine Moses St. Paul, MN 12206 GCDF
Beth Dolder-Zieke Caledonia, MN 12244 GCDF
Christina Pflueger Becker, MN 12390 GCDF
Elizabeth Morrison Minneapolis, MN 12497 GCDF
Beth Glassman Minnetonka, MN 12502 GCDF
Cheri Moseman Minneapolis, MN 12547 GCDF
Kristen Helgeson St. Paul, MN 12638 GCDF
Darlene Heiskary St Paul, MN 12683 GCDF
Cynthia Boyle Minneapolis, MN 12729 GCDF
Adam Vue Minneapolis, MN 12742 GCDF
Leona Martin Minneapolis, MN 12811 GCDF
Sia Lee Saint Paul, MN 12887 GCDF
Tatum Heller New Brighton, MN 12921 GCDF
Shoua Vang Anida Ly Brooklyn Park, MN 12947 GCDF
Juliet Mitchell St. Paul, MN 12973 GCDF
Bhim Adhikari Roseville, MN 13025 GCDF
Ellen Emanuel St. Paul, MN 13090 GCDF
Robert Taylor Saint Paul, MN 13257 GCDF
Denise Hooper Waite Park, MN 13273 GCDF
Jean Guettler St. Cloud, MN 13279 GCDF
Angela Dahle Clearwater, MN 13282 GCDF
Linda Fischer St. Cloud, MN 13283 GCDF
Michael Burzette Sartell, MN 13285 GCDF
Any Delgado Eagan, MN 13316 GCDF
Francis Herd Jr. Columbia Heights, MN 13348 GCDF
Shawn Lewis Eden Praire, MN 13486 GCDF
Christine Schaerf Minneapolis, MN 13597 GCDF
Nicholas Jaeger St Paul, MN 13613 GCDF
Karen Carlson Mound, MN 13624 GCDF
Jordan Dockendorf Minneapolis, MN 13669 GCDF
Linda Tkaczik Coon Rapids, MN 13725 GCDF
Marlynn Schleeter Minneapolis, MN 13899 GCDF
Andrew Larson Richfield, MN 14008 GCDF
Charles Opatz Winona, MN 14095 GCDF
Ghidey Berhane Coon Rapids, MN 14104 GCDF
David Loch Buffalo, MN 14131 GCDF
Leslie Perrett Duluth, MN 14176 GCDF
Clara Nydam New Brighton, MN 14180 GCDF
Teresa Tate-Sullivan Alexandria, MN 14259 GCDF
Catherine Ervin Maynard, MN 14260 GCDF
Jessica Cowan Windom, MN 14261 GCDF
Rene Martinez Worthington, MN 14262 GCDF
Maria Raj Brooklyn Center, MN 14279 GCDF
Sandra Buckley North Branch, MN 14302 GCDF
Karen Divina Saint Paul, MN 14326 GCDF
Haley Stemig Golden Valley, MN 14430 GCDF
Emily Schloesser Minneapolis, MN 14464 GCDF
Asha Abukar Minneapolis, MN 14501 GCDF
Lisa Cain Oak Grove, MN 14592 GCDF
Lee Levitan Eagan, MN 14602 GCDF
Nicole Hansen Rochester, MN 14671 GCDF
Stephanie Hobot Minneapolis, MN 14805 GCDF
Elizabeth Jennings Shoreview, MN 14833 GCDF
Bradley Janowski Coon Rapids, MN 14881 GCDF
Catherine Flick Excelsior, MN 14951 GCDF
Ralph Pruitt Minneapolis, MN 14981 GCDF
Tiffany Vanden Einde Le Sueur, MN 15035 GCDF
Melissa Kellen Northfield, MN 15078 GCDF
Gwen Enzler New Brighton, MN 15101 GCDF
Trina Arntsen Minneapolis, MN 15152 GCDF
Jacqueline Larson Austin, MN 15243 GCDF
John Jackson Stillwater, MN 15313 GCDF
Jill Griese Fairmont, MN 15360 GCDF
Angie Willardson Golden Valley, MN 15423 GCDF
Scott Ashby Sartell, MN 15501 GCDF
Amy Lofquist Dundas, MN 15557 GCDF
Clara Idstein Albert Lea, MN 15558 GCDF
Rebecca Zoubek Faribault, MN 15559 GCDF
Michael Postma Austin, MN 15560 GCDF
Rachel Sippel Austin, MN 15561 GCDF
Samantha Eckerson Rochester, MN 15562 GCDF
Savita Katarya Rochester, MN 15563 GCDF
Paul Stanton Dundas, MN 15565 GCDF
Ryan Lais Madelia, MN 15566 GCDF
Lowu Xiang Brooklyn Park, MN 15612 GCDF
Steven Hill Rochester, MN 15689 GCDF
Mai Yang Coon Rapids, MN 15761 GCDF
Liberty Mickelson Burnsville, MN 15775 GCDF
Elizabeth Craig Eden Prairie, MN 4083 GCDF-Instructor
Edna Granger Brooklyn Park, MN 4090 GCDF
Julie Danda Foley, MN 4094 GCDF
Krista Tintor Eagan, MN 4096 GCDF
Mary Eberlein Red Wing, MN 3833 GCDF
Christine Chelstrom Minneapolis, MN 3839 GCDF-Instructor
Cynthia Bobo Minneapolis, MN 3687 GCDF
Abdinur Ibrahim St Louis Park, MN 3707 GCDF
Jennifer Johnson Rochester, MN 3709 GCDF
Abdirahman Mursal Burnsville, MN 3711 GCDF
Martha Thomford Rochester, MN 3712 GCDF
Melissa Olson Rochester, MN 3719 GCDF
Tami Sheff Rushford, MN 3721 GCDF
Teresa Harrold Warroad, MN 3488 GCDF
Demetrius Everett Plymouth, MN 3538 GCDF
Sharon Lobdell Clarkfield, MN 3542 GCDF
Hiatia Small St Paul, MN 3437 GCDF
Mary Noothed Minneapolis, MN 3239 GCDF
Louis Huether Eden Prairie, MN 3062 GCDF
Mary Mulder Marshall, MN 2852 GCDF
Yenviset Xiong Minneapolis, MN 2723 GCDF
Christine Schwebel St Paul, MN 2530 GCDF
Bao Vue Coon Rapids, MN 2554 GCDF
Erik Larson Minneapolis, MN 2309 GCDF
Lynette Anschutz Minneapolis, MN 2316 GCDF
Donald Clark North St. Paul, MN 2339 GCDF
Margaret Johnson Minneapolis, MN 2003 GCDF
Jacqueline Range Brooklyn Center, MN 1122 GCDF
Anne Erickson White Bear Lake, MN 822 GCDF
Paul Larson Bloomington, MN 843 GCDF
Ellen Zempel Winona, MN 239 GCDF
Mohamed Ali Bloomington, MN 3514 GCDF
Pamela Kling Lindstrom, MN 5439 GCDF
Jinny Rietmann Rochester, MN 5135 GCDF
Charlotte Rouzegar Bloomington, MN 2447 GCDF
Kathrine Kofoed St Louis Park, MN 15887 GCDF
Jessica Bachaus Minneapolis, MN 15889 GCDF
Ann Malz Little Canada, MN 15913 GCDF
Bryan Shealer Northfield, MN 15924 GCDF
Lynette Andersen Hugo, MN 15952 GCDF
Jeni Pederson St Cloud, MN 16024 GCDF
Gregory Holub St Cloud, MN 16025 GCDF
Jackie Bellfield St Cloud, MN 16027 GCDF
Sophinieng Bigot Maplewood, MN 16067 GCDF
Florije Haliti Blaine, MN 16075 GCDF
William Bridgeman Minneapolis, MN 16404 GCDF
Deborah Brown St Paul, MN 16395 GCDF
Anne LeDuc Roseville, MN 16463 GCDF
Myria Kennedy Minnetonka, MN 16462 GCDF
Linda Meaux Minneapolis, MN 16525 GCDF
Sara Lindstrom Circle Pines, MN 16491 GCDF
Tonya Udoh Brooklyn Center, MN 16453 GCDF
Abdi Muse Hopkins, MN 16452 GCDF
Patrick Ley Saint Michael, MN 16413 GCDF
Stacy Dahlin St Paul, MN 16412 GCDF
Betsy Helmeke Minneapolis, MN 16407 GCDF
Marcie Pecora Saco, MN 16328 GCDF
Emily Johnson St Paul, MN 16299 GCDF
Diane Wanner Saint Paul, MN 16209 GCDF
Kathleen Ward Minneapolis, MN 16178 GCDF
Esther Hollander Felsen Minnetonka, MN 16167 GCDF
Naomi Hagen Saint Paul, MN 16118 GCDF
Alice Young Eden Prairie, MN 16532 GCDF
Valerie Lunderville Minneapolis, MN 16528 GCDF
Roxanne Luedtke Minneapolis, MN 16529 GCDF
Kayla Merrill Minneapolis, MN 16571 GCDF
Daniel Woya St Paul, MN 16580 GCDF
Abdirahman Iman Eagan, MN 16606 GCDF
Ibrahim Hussein St Paul, MN 16666 GCDF
Stanley Rosen New Hope, MN 16676 GCDF
Zukiswa Mpande Rochester, MN 16680 GCDF
Rachel Davis LeRoy, MN 16756 GCDF
Zaid Al Showbacki Rochester, MN 16757 GCDF
David LeGarde Welch, MN 16758 GCDF
Richard Grigsby St Paul, MN 16763 GCDF
April Weyandt Saint Paul, MN 16770 GCDF
Laura Torres St Paul, MN 16850 GCDF
Samirya Strong Minneapolis, MN 16883 GCDF
Brenda Hernandez Lakevillle, MN 16957 GCDF
Rachel Moran Minneapolis, MN 16961 GCDF
Charondra Aaron Brooklyn Park, MN 16964 GCDF
Joan Riley Eagan, MN 17018 GCDF
Amy Runk New Brighton, MN 17036 GCDF
Vang Ker Zeng Moua Saint Paul, MN 17038 GCDF
Emily Yang Rochester, MN 17048 GCDF
Willie Wallace Minneapolis, MN 17056 GCDF
JaTuan Griffin Minneapolis, MN 17108 GCDF
Arnold Cannady Minneapolis, MN 17132 GCDF
Jacob Kaduk St Cloud, MN 17154 GCDF
Ahmed Mohidin St Cloud, MN 17155 GCDF
Joshua Hetrick Rochester, MN 17185 GCDF
Joan Bloemendaal-Gruett Hinckley, MN 15832 GCDF
Cory Sindt Woodbury, MN 17217 GCDF
Jessica Hernandez North Branch, MN 17223 GCDF
Cindy Edwards Burnsville, MN 17327 GCDF-Instructor
Julie Beckmann Marshall, MN 17330 GCDF
Kary Boerboom Marshall, MN 17331 GCDF
Kelcey Citrowske Canby, MN 17332 GCDF
Kelsey Boelke Marshall, MN 17342 GCDF
Sarah Northrup St Paul, MN 17368 GCDF
Kyle Kieselhorst Frazee, MN 17404 GCDF
Amy Sjoblad Nisswa, MN 17517 GCDF
Sydney Knoll Rochester, MN 17682 GCDF
Steven Osthus Minneapolis, MN 17664 GCDF
Cynthia Wilson Brooklyn Park, MN 3537 GCDF
Muno Ali Fridley, MN 17504 GCDF
Samantha Froelich Pierz, MN 17516 GCDF
Brenda Anderson Dilworth, MN 17508 GCDF
Brandon Gill St. Louis Park, MN 17656 GCDF
Jankai Mulbah Waite Park, MN 17603 GCDF
Trisha Welle Pierz, MN 17497 GCDF
Chiharu Mikkelson Bloomington, MN 17546 GCDF
Tracie Smith Saint Paul, MN 17512 GCDF
Jennifer Pollard Minnetonka, MN 17599 GCDF-Instructor
Alan Stovall Minneapolis, MN 17389 GCDF
Scott Piepkorn Park Rapids, MN 17518 GCDF
Sahur Hussein St Cloud, MN 17604 GCDF
Tamara Voll Crookston, MN 17480 GCDF
Jennifer Person Oklee, MN 17481 GCDF
Aimee Berger Roseau, MN 17479 GCDF
Pang Vue Diaz Brooklyn Center, MN 17414 GCDF
Abby Hermanson Montevideo, MN 17436 GCDF
Ming Zhu St Cloud, MN 17429 GCDF
Leah Hastad Marshall, MN 17362 GCDF

© 2020   |   Center for Credentialing & Education. All rights reserved