People Finder

City Certification
Back to New search
First Name Last Name Location ID Certifications
Aaron Gardner Indianapolis, IN BCC-1005 BCC
Aaron Munson Hobart, IN BC-TMH-2986 BC-TMH
Al Garcia Crown Point, IN BCC-0776 BCC
Al Garcia Crown Point, IN GCDF-13003 GCDF
Albert Barnes Avon, IN HS-BCP-3240 HS-BCP
Alexine Smith Indianapolis, IN ACS-0782 ACS
Alexine Smith Indianapolis, IN BCC-1114 BCC
Alice Moore South Bend, IN HS-BCP-3421 HS-BCP
Alyssa Stalter Fort Wayne, IN HS-BCP-3688 HS-BCP
Amanda Hill Noblesville, IN BCC-3396 BCC
Amber Broman Kokomo, IN HS-BCP-6573 HS-BCP
Amy Angell Plainfield, IN BC-TMH-3216 BC-TMH
Amy Sauvie Fishers, IN GCDF-1738 GCDF
Andrew Carey Indianapolis, IN BCC-2844 BCC
Andrew Dix Indianapolis, IN BCC-3583 BCC
Angela Balderas South Bend, IN HS-BCP-3409 HS-BCP
Angela Cox Indianapolis, IN HS-BCP-6739 HS-BCP
Angela Krilich Camby, IN BCC-4573 BCC
Angela Landrum Kendallville, IN BC-TMH-0740 BC-TMH
Anita Ridolfo Zionsville, IN BC-TMH-0534 BC-TMH
Anita Ridolfo Zionsville, IN BCC-1180 BCC
Anna Viviani West Terre Haute, IN BC-TMH-2748 BC-TMH
Anna Viviani West Terre Haute, IN ACS-0535 ACS
April Long Indianapolis, IN GCDF-8321 GCDF
Ashley DeWitt Evansville, IN HS-BCP-6070 HS-BCP
Ashley Wolke Warsaw, IN BC-TMH-3284 BC-TMH
August Cox Rochester, IN HS-BCP-7622 HS-BCP
August Paulson Evansville, IN HS-BCP-4237 HS-BCP
Barbara McEachern Lake Station, IN HS-BCP-4487 HS-BCP
Bradley Davis Anderson, IN HS-BCP-3472 HS-BCP
Brandi Smith Bloomington, IN BCC-3434 BCC
Brandie Fitch Shipshewana, IN HS-BCP-2440 HS-BCP
Brandon Shawhan Kokomo, IN BCC-4743 BCC
Brook Hilleary Indianapolis, IN BC-TMH-0842 BC-TMH
Bryan Votaw Indianapolis, IN ACS-3433 ACS
Bryan Zingg Fishers, IN HS-BCP-6294 HS-BCP
Carla Perkins Indianapolis, IN BC-TMH-2190 BC-TMH
Carol Atha Waterloo, IN HS-BCP-6292 HS-BCP
Cathy Alsman Worthington, IN HS-BCP-2465 HS-BCP
Chaney Fletcher Medora, IN HS-BCP-4827 HS-BCP
Cherietta Yazvac Lafayette, IN BCC-3871 BCC
Cheryl Pepple Dillsboro, IN HS-BCP-3453 HS-BCP
Cheveria Minor Brownsburg, IN HS-BCP-0316 HS-BCP
Christine Rodriquez Fort Wayne, IN BC-TMH-1953 BC-TMH
Christine Shepherd Noblesville, IN BC-TMH-2037 BC-TMH
Christopher McMaken Auburn, IN HS-BCP-6457 HS-BCP
Cindy Green-Smith Lafayette, IN HS-BCP-6980 HS-BCP
Crescendo Lobdell Gary, IN HS-BCP-0912 HS-BCP
Crystal Jessee Brownsburg, IN BC-TMH-2177 BC-TMH
Dale Wayman Noblesville, IN ACS-2732 ACS
Dallas Lollar Nashville, IN HS-BCP-7859 HS-BCP
David Cousert Evansville, IN HS-BCP-1377 HS-BCP
Dayna Baxter South Bend, IN HS-BCP-5602 HS-BCP
DeAnna Hall Osgood, IN GCDF-4147 GCDF
Deborah Hampton Aurora, IN HS-BCP-3009 HS-BCP
Deirdre Burton Indianapolis, IN BCC-0347 BCC
Donald Spears Valparaiso, IN HS-BCP-2391 HS-BCP
Elissa Affeld La Porte, IN HS-BCP-5123 HS-BCP
Emeline Eckart Fortville, IN BC-TMH-2572 BC-TMH
Emili Bennett Granger, IN GCDF-14336 GCDF
Emily Sussman Granger, IN BC-TMH-1697 BC-TMH
Erin Bruce Bloomington, IN GCDF-14590 GCDF
Eryn Atwood Indianapolis, IN HS-BCP-4823 HS-BCP
Estis Doty Crawfordsville, IN HS-BCP-3347 HS-BCP
Eva Hodges South Bend, IN HS-BCP-5184 HS-BCP
Fanny Cruz Indianapolis, IN HS-BCP-6920 HS-BCP
Francesca Cooley Merrillville, IN BC-TMH-0834 BC-TMH
Gail Fairfield Bloomington, IN BCC-4101 BCC
Gale Vaughn South Bend, IN HS-BCP-7240 HS-BCP
Gary Dunnington Carmel, IN BCC-4631 BCC
Gregory Maynard Muncie, IN GCDF-12246 GCDF-Instructor
Ivy Walker Indianapolis, IN HS-BCP-6268 HS-BCP
Jacqueline Stancil Marion, IN BCC-3644 BCC
Jama Davis Fishers, IN ACS-3674 ACS
James Evans Carmel, IN GCDF-9987 GCDF
Jamie Hunt Brownsburg, IN HS-BCP-3539 HS-BCP
Jana Clark Fort Wayne, IN HS-BCP-3113 HS-BCP
Jane Munk Fort Wayne, IN BCC-0735 BCC
Janet Evelyn South Bend, IN GCDF-17972 GCDF
Jennifer Sery Columbia City, IN GCDF-11713 GCDF
Jessica Arnholt Columbus, IN HS-BCP-6239 HS-BCP
Jessica Kleffman Indianapolis, IN GCDF-12965 GCDF
Jessica Nowicki South Bend, IN HS-BCP-4170 HS-BCP
Jessica Rossiter Anderson, IN HS-BCP-4257 HS-BCP
Jilian Hus Crown Point, IN ACS-3336 ACS
John Van Ramshorst Highland, IN HS-BCP-7799 HS-BCP
John-Morgan Phillips Evansville, IN HS-BCP-7093 HS-BCP
Joni Smith Fort Wayne, IN HS-BCP-5065 HS-BCP
Joseph Campbell South Bend, IN ACS-1801 ACS
Joseph Milam Kokomo, IN GCDF-13872 GCDF
Joshua Brewer Terre Haute, IN HS-BCP-5728 HS-BCP
Joyce Micon West Lafayette, IN HS-BCP-4604 HS-BCP
Judi Phillips Westfield, IN BC-TMH-3341 BC-TMH
Julia Cummings Lafayette, IN BCC-1316 BCC
Karen Yancey New Castle, IN GCDF-14442 GCDF
Karis Klassen Indianapolis, IN ACS-0365 ACS
Karl Lyon Indianapolis, IN ACS-0195 ACS
Karsor Dennis Indianapolis, IN HS-BCP-4676 HS-BCP
Kathryn Barnett Indianapolis, IN BCC-4058 BCC
Kathryn Goldstein 341 S Davisson St, IN BCC-4256 BCC
Katrina Thomas Greenfield, IN HS-BCP-4412 HS-BCP
Keith Puffer Marion, IN BC-TMH-1103 BC-TMH
Keithan Dillard Whiting, IN HS-BCP-5627 HS-BCP
Kelli Keener Kokomo, IN BCC-4302 BCC
Kelly Hunt Columbus, IN HS-BCP-2529 HS-BCP
Kimberly Good Ellettsville, IN BCC-4238 BCC
Kinn Reagan Terre Haute, IN HS-BCP-5385 HS-BCP
Kirin King Elkhart, IN HS-BCP-5880 HS-BCP
Kortney Brouwer Elkhart, IN HS-BCP-3834 HS-BCP
Krista Lain Lafayette, IN BCC-3445 BCC
Kristin Osborne Troy, IN HS-BCP-4122 HS-BCP
Kyle Harris Terre Haute, IN GCDF-16572 GCDF
Kylie Rogalla South Bend, IN BC-TMH-3305 BC-TMH
Latrice Watson Indianapolis, IN GCDF-15971 GCDF
Laura Gibson Richland, IN BC-TMH-2010 BC-TMH
Laura Jordan Fishers, IN BC-TMH-2331 BC-TMH
Laura Torbeck Indianapolis, IN BCC-4481 BCC
Lauren Brown Columbia City, IN HS-BCP-3674 HS-BCP
Lauren Little Bloomington, IN GCDF-13797 GCDF
Leonard Anspach Elkhart, IN BCC-4007 BCC
Linda Margosian Indianapolis, IN BC-TMH-2187 BC-TMH
Linda Wark Ft Wayne, IN HS-BCP-0009 HS-BCP
Lisa Connolly Bloomington, IN HS-BCP-3768 HS-BCP
Lisa Hicks Indianapolis, IN BCC-2048 BCC
Lisa Martin Brownsburg, IN GCDF-10787 GCDF
Margo Wortman Marion, IN HS-BCP-2690 HS-BCP
Marie Haraburda Spencer, IN GCDF-13234 GCDF
Marilyn Verbiscer St John, IN BC-TMH-0676 BC-TMH
Marlene McGrady Marion, IN BC-TMH-1166 BC-TMH
Mary Pouch Indianapolis, IN GCDF-15427 GCDF
Maureen McCrae Indianapolis, IN ACS-2148 ACS
Melanie Wright New Castle, IN HS-BCP-7866 HS-BCP
Melissa Courtney Martinsville, IN HS-BCP-6639 HS-BCP
Melissa Curry Fort Wayne, IN HS-BCP-6356 HS-BCP
Melissa Newman Fishers, IN BC-TMH-1635 BC-TMH
Melissa Saylor Michigan City, IN HS-BCP-2904 HS-BCP
Mia Kelsaw Fort Wayne, IN GCDF-14452 GCDF
Michael Trexler Indianapolis, IN ACS-3827 ACS
Michelle Schoenefeld Fort Wayne, IN HS-BCP-7139 HS-BCP
Michelle Tonner Montpelier, IN HS-BCP-2847 HS-BCP
Monica Douthitt Indianapolis, IN HS-BCP-3263 HS-BCP
Monica Franco Hammond, IN HS-BCP-3713 HS-BCP
Monica Sodeck-Behrens Indianapolis, IN HS-BCP-5867 HS-BCP
Nancy Fitzgerald Bellovary Indianapolis, IN GCDF-15614 GCDF
Natalie Campbell Churubusco, IN HS-BCP-5322 HS-BCP
Natalie Harshbarger Michigantown, IN HS-BCP-3902 HS-BCP
Natalie Hartney Michigan City, IN BC-TMH-1501 BC-TMH
Nicole Corey Fort Wayne, IN HS-BCP-7396 HS-BCP
Nicole Kosinski Goodland, IN HS-BCP-6076 HS-BCP
Pamela Cotton Clarksville, IN BCC-0119 BCC
Phillips Hwang Indianapolis, IN BC-TMH-0824 BC-TMH
Phyllis Schreiner-Tata Fort Wayne, IN HS-BCP-0575 HS-BCP
Rachel Allen Indianapolis, IN HS-BCP-4761 HS-BCP
Rachel Gerber Bloomington, IN BCC-4220 BCC
Rebecca Browning Fort Wayne, IN HS-BCP-5869 HS-BCP
Rebecca Jestice Richmond, IN BCC-4412 BCC
Rhemma Payne Bloomington, IN ACS-3954 ACS
Richard Shively Elkhart, IN BCC-1952 BCC
Robert Hoffman Avon, IN BCC-3664 BCC
Robert Meyers Indianapolis, IN BCC-1415 BCC
Romona Camarata Indianapolis, IN GCDF-2911 GCDF
Ronnie McClory II Walton, IN HS-BCP-6404 HS-BCP
Rosetta Dillard Evansville, IN HS-BCP-6939 HS-BCP
Sally Martin Muncie, IN HS-BCP-4256 HS-BCP
Samantha Williams Fort Wayne, IN HS-BCP-3212 HS-BCP
Sara Hardy Bloomington, IN BC-TMH-0418 BC-TMH
Sara Hardy Bloomington, IN BCC-0816 BCC
Sara Beth Meyers Carmel, IN GCDF-7438 GCDF
Sarah Fry Frankfort, IN BCC-4815 BCC
Sarah Swank Indianapolis, IN GCDF-16056 GCDF
Scott Borah Greenfield, IN GCDF-0954 GCDF
Stacey Kinsey Valparaiso, IN HS-BCP-0284 HS-BCP
Stacie Jeffirs South Bend, IN GCDF-15382 GCDF
Stephenie Taylor Westfield, IN HS-BCP-7558 HS-BCP
Tara Striegel Linden, IN HS-BCP-5826 HS-BCP
Teresa King Rockville, IN HS-BCP-2487 HS-BCP
Teresa Phillippe Stinesville, IN HS-BCP-6674 HS-BCP
Teresa Somerlot Moores Hill, IN HS-BCP-2730 HS-BCP
Tessa Garrow Lafayette, IN ACS-3159 ACS
Theresa Brandenburg Bloomington, IN HS-BCP-4849 HS-BCP
Thomas Searcy Mishawaka, IN BCC-1531 BCC
Tina Antrim Fort Wayne, IN BCC-2799 BCC
Trecia Johnson Waterloo, IN HS-BCP-6719 HS-BCP
Veronica Love Fort Wayne, IN HS-BCP-2845 HS-BCP
Victor Prince Indianapolis, IN BCC-4064 BCC
Victoria Hyatt Fort Wayne, IN HS-BCP-2821 HS-BCP
Wendy Galyen Brownsburg, IN BC-TMH-0776 BC-TMH
Yalonda Campbell Indianapolis, IN HS-BCP-6732 HS-BCP
Yunshan Zhao Bloomington, IN GCDF-16207 GCDF
Yveline Hulse Michigan City, IN HS-BCP-1562 HS-BCP

Copyright ©2022 Center for Credentialing & Education | All rights reserved.