People Finder

City Certification
Back to New search
First Name Last Name Location ID Certifications
Alejandra Hochstedler-Stipo Stamford, CT 2214 DCC
David McGhee Hartford, CT 222 BCC
Judith Robbins Glastonbury, CT 309 BCC
Sherry Courtemanche Riverton, CT 496 BCC
Harriet Buckman Naugatuck, CT 566 BCC
Valerie Gilford Bridgeport, CT 857 BCC
Hélène Seiler Old Greenwich, CT 890 BCC
Kimberly DiMondo Stamford, CT 1045 BCC
Tracy Morrison Weston, CT 1074 BCC
Judith Garfinkel Stamford, CT 1184 BCC
Kelley Hopkins-Alvarez Brookfield, CT 1284 BCC
Deborah Pankonin South Windsor, CT 1374 BCC
Veronica Holcomb New Haven, CT 1586 BCC
William Gillotti Danbury, CT 1677 BCC
Dianna DiNardo Newtown, CT 1737 BCC
Mark Danaher Cheshire, CT 1853 BCC
Suzanne Berg Shelton, CT 1866 BCC
Kristie Entwistle Stratford, CT 2022 BCC
Linda Buggy Wilton, CT 2139 BCC
Linda Domenitz W Hartford, CT 2156 BCC
Mary Whitcomb Ridgefield, CT 2310 BCC
Karen Sands Roxbury, CT 2441 BCC
Evelyn Wedge Wallingford, CT 2512 BCC
Scott Serviss Clinton, CT 2534 BCC
Sharon Lundberg Rockyhill , CT 2659 BCC
Richard Charbonneau Bristol , CT 2797 BCC
Millie Grenough New Haven, CT 3017 BCC
Ellen Rosoff Bridgeport, CT 3101 BCC
Diane Russo Danbury, CT 3830 BCC
Fredrick Dombrowski Milford, CT 13 BC-TMH
Margaret Berry Bazrah, CT 243 BC-TMH
Jennifer Charbonnier Southington, CT 324 BC-TMH
Sarah Zalewski Bolton, CT 157 BC-TMH
Michele Bullock North Haven, CT 755 BC-TMH
Robin Shefts Deep River, CT 915 BC-TMH
Brittany Cooper Hartford, CT 1083 BC-TMH
Jocelyn Novella Hamden, CT 1087 BC-TMH
Chevelle Moss-Savage New London, CT 524 BC-TMH
Steven Voytovich Guilford, CT 813 BC-TMH
Maureen Callahan New Canaan, CT 55 ACS
Myrna Hill Easton, CT 141 ACS
Veronica Sirur-Flores Jewett City, CT 2747 ACS
Janice Server Wallingford, CT 218 ACS
James Sullivan Brookfield, CT 237 ACS
Cynthia Steele-Pucci Darien, CT 277 ACS
Sheldon Klein Ansonia, CT 290 ACS
Judith Durham Columbia, CT 296 ACS
Daniel Joynt Sherman, CT 375 ACS
Carol Marino Waterbury, CT 423 ACS
Meredith Yuhas Vernon, CT 448 ACS
Warren Corson III Bristol, CT 493 ACS
Divina Anderson Newington, CT 853 ACS
David Jacob Stratford, CT 895 ACS
Fredrick Dombrowski Milford, CT 1782 ACS
Michael Stokes Naugatuck, CT 2117 ACS
Jocelyn Novella Hamden, CT 2361 ACS
Jacqueline Rappoport Bristol , CT 87 HSBCP
Shaneka Abdul-Lateef Waterbury, CT 273 HSBCP
Sherrilyn Bernier Southington , CT 3222 HSBCP
Doe West Woodstock , CT 3134 HSBCP
Jennifer Labrie Barkhamsted , CT 3349 HSBCP
Mary Raro Seymour, CT 480 HSBCP
Linda Blackmon Hamden, CT 496 HSBCP
Rachael Meade New Milford, CT 601 HSBCP
Jennifer Smith Beacon Falls, CT 454 HSBCP
Patricia Hinrichs Waterbury, CT 1570 HSBCP
Candace Hardgrove Essex, CT 1733 HSBCP
Kiomary Sotillo New Haven, CT 765 HSBCP
Kathleen LeBlanc Bethany , CT 766 HSBCP
Christina Dispensa New Milford, CT 961 HSBCP
Sarah Rosato Watertown, CT 1207 HSBCP
Mary Ann Gardner Darien, CT 317 HSBCP
Michael Rood Suffield, CT 2082 HSBCP
Alejandra Hochstedler-Stipo Stamford, CT 2115 HSBCP
Betsy De La Cruz Bolton, CT 3820 HSBCP
Joy Brundage Waterbury, CT 2392 HSBCP
Latreece Mayes-Santiago New Haven, CT 6382 HSBCP
Cheyenne Rhodes Unionville, CT 6467 HSBCP
Robert Brex Pomfret Center, CT 278 HSBCP
Barbara Dublin Wolcott, CT 381 HSBCP
Kimberly Peterson Middletown, CT 507 HSBCP
Dawn Hebert Bethany, CT 610 HSBCP
Milissa Flores Shelton, CT 132 HSBCP
Marilyn Sealy Windsor, CT 1211 HSBCP
Sharon Springer-Harris Waterbury, CT 2273 HSBCP
Fredrick Dombrowski Milford, CT 3819 HSBCP
Amanda Truppi-Eckert Bethany, CT 364 HSBCP
Myrna Millet-Saez Windsor Locks, CT 450 HSBCP
Sharman Douglas Hartford, CT 1552 HSBCP
Jeffrey Clements Dayville, CT 1801 HSBCP
Terri Keaton New London, CT 802 HSBCP
Rhonda Jones-LaBonte Waterford, CT 1034 HSBCP
Robert Jacovino Hartford, CT 4817 GCDF
Rene Moreno Meriden, CT 7998 GCDF
Mariah Bumps Tolland, CT 1501 GCDF
Zoila Brown Hamden, CT 16714 GCDF
Jeanne Barrows Canterbury, CT 1340 GCDF
Rachel Shelton Darien, CT 16126 GCDF
Mary Cotter Mystic, CT 15531 GCDF
Marsha Gaulin West Hartford, CT 14949 GCDF
Heide Sulewski Enfield, CT 845 GCDF
Cathleen Borgman Trumbull, CT 13082 GCDF
Kathleen Lala Fairfield, CT 13103 GCDF
Diane Christiano Stratford, CT 11442 GCDF
Ameko Crain Hamden, CT 11607 GCDF
Linda Schultz Plainville, CT 11638 GCDF
Mark Danaher Cheshire, CT 8580 GCDF
James Staib Jr New Milford, CT 8770 GCDF
Carina Using Old Lyme, CT 8868 GCDF
Katharine Dutton Granby, CT 9539 GCDF
MaryAnn O'Brien Fairfield, CT 6322 GCDF
Susan Troupe Waterbury, CT 6403 GCDF
Aurora Grant New Haven, CT 6531 GCDF
Phyllis Ferrara Waterbury, CT 6932 GCDF
Jennifer Proulx Oneco, CT 6933 GCDF
Antonio Santiago Jr Windham, CT 6939 GCDF
Vencentia George New Britain, CT 6944 GCDF
Sylvia Mogensen Portland, CT 7592 GCDF
Joanne Hedwall Old Lyme, CT 8063 GCDF
Robert Sekulski Jr Torrington, CT 1653 GCDF
Melva Falberg Bridgeport, CT 1655 GCDF
Deborah Walker Manchester, CT 4822 GCDF

© 2016   |   Center for Credentialing & Education

Stay current with CCE Connections