People Finder

City Certification
Back to New search
First Name Last Name Location ID Certifications
Lori Davidson Pottstown, PA HS-BCP-0117 HS-BCP
D Turoczy Macungie, PA HS-BCP-0176 HS-BCP
Jennifer Guogas-Butchko Forty Fort, PA HS-BCP-0180 HS-BCP
Rosanne Roberts Whitehall, PA HS-BCP-0194 HS-BCP
Sharrod Williams Philadelphia, PA HS-BCP-0225 HS-BCP
Irma Sciarra King of Prussia, PA HS-BCP-0248 HS-BCP
Kimberly Quinn Blue Bell, PA HS-BCP-0263 HS-BCP
Craig Debinski Mechanicsburg, PA HS-BCP-0417 HS-BCP
Paul Datti Scranton, PA HS-BCP-0586 HS-BCP
Raymond Feroz Seneca, PA HS-BCP-0647 HS-BCP
Tyrone Smith Philadelphia, PA HS-BCP-0664 HS-BCP
Andrea Harris Chester, PA HS-BCP-0677 HS-BCP
Donald Stratton Philadelphia, PA HS-BCP-0703 HS-BCP
Jacqueline Vasconez Philadelphia, PA HS-BCP-0786 HS-BCP
Denise Corcoran Sugarloaf, PA HS-BCP-0862 HS-BCP
Mark Kilwein Clarion, PA HS-BCP-0893 HS-BCP
William Brown III Chester, PA HS-BCP-0926 HS-BCP
James McGee Jr Clarion, PA HS-BCP-1048 HS-BCP
James Washington Philadelphia, PA HS-BCP-1067 HS-BCP
Charles Golden Yeadon, PA HS-BCP-1107 HS-BCP
Deborah Trogdon Media, PA HS-BCP-1146 HS-BCP
Bukola Ogunkua Plymouth Meeting, PA HS-BCP-1157 HS-BCP
Shelly Owusu Philadelphia, PA HS-BCP-1163 HS-BCP
Agatha Bruno Blakely, PA HS-BCP-1298 HS-BCP
Michelle Simmons-Obalaja Norristown, PA HS-BCP-1322 HS-BCP
Melissa Groden Horsham, PA HS-BCP-1420 HS-BCP
Samantha Felix Moquete Elkins Park, PA HS-BCP-1429 HS-BCP
Antoinette Mapp Philadelphia, PA HS-BCP-1463 HS-BCP
Nathan Skinner Philadelphia, PA HS-BCP-1511 HS-BCP
Marjorie Watson Brookhaven, PA HS-BCP-1608 HS-BCP
Mary Bajorek Sharpsville, PA HS-BCP-1650 HS-BCP
Sandra Schreffler Hamburg, PA HS-BCP-1665 HS-BCP
Stephanie Edwards Chester, PA HS-BCP-1802 HS-BCP
Kathy Kaufman Allentown, PA HS-BCP-1842 HS-BCP
Dena Bethea Philadelphia, PA HS-BCP-1969 HS-BCP
Norma McNeil Philadelphia, PA HS-BCP-1987 HS-BCP
Barbara Clark York, PA HS-BCP-2044 HS-BCP
Renae Toben Ben Salem, PA HS-BCP-2080 HS-BCP
Steven Murphy Dillsburg, PA HS-BCP-2266 HS-BCP
Stephen Shafer Lake Ariel, PA HS-BCP-2416 HS-BCP
Pamela Leslie-Casurra Philadelphia, PA HS-BCP-2471 HS-BCP
Jessica Fenstermaker Emmaus, PA HS-BCP-3281 HS-BCP
Ashley Miller Norristown, PA HS-BCP-3348 HS-BCP
Erin Roman Jermyn, PA HS-BCP-3355 HS-BCP
Corrine Wolff Clarks Summit, PA HS-BCP-3398 HS-BCP
Dana Raciti Philadelphia, PA HS-BCP-3589 HS-BCP
Denise Lane Elmora, PA HS-BCP-3984 HS-BCP
Lisa Ross Cherry Tree, PA HS-BCP-4116 HS-BCP
Melissa Powlick Port Carbon, PA HS-BCP-4597 HS-BCP
Brandice Ricciardi Exeter, PA HS-BCP-4690 HS-BCP
Roxanne Atterholt West Middlesex, PA HS-BCP-5844 HS-BCP
Debra Longo Milford, PA HS-BCP-6397 HS-BCP
Jessica Henry Dover, PA HS-BCP-6431 HS-BCP
Robert Morneau Johnstown, PA HS-BCP-7167 HS-BCP
Angela Moore Philadelphia, PA HS-BCP-7233 HS-BCP
Victoria Taschler Lehighton, PA HS-BCP-7478 HS-BCP
Kristin Faix Wilkinson Jacobus, PA HS-BCP-7531 HS-BCP
Amy Frisino Clarks Green, PA HS-BCP-7553 HS-BCP
Charlotte Hagood Cranberry Township, PA HS-BCP-7684 HS-BCP

Copyright ©2022 Center for Credentialing & Education | All rights reserved.