}

People Finder

First Name Last Name Location ID Certifications
Alison Aubrecht Maple Grove, MN 762 DCC
Jessica Ayub Rosemount, MN 11000 GCDF
Connie Bach Mapleton, MN 11931 GCDF
Janet Bailey Minneapolis, MN 11818 GCDF
Barbara Bengtson Duluth, MN 3430 BCC
Zaira Blackburn Bloomington, MN 10200 GCDF
Elizabeth Blackstad New Ulm, MN 11927 GCDF
Nancy Blasberg Minneapolis, MN 626 BCC
Ruth Borsheim Rochester, MN 10646 GCDF
Betty Bowman Minneapolis, MN 1860 BCC
Julie Brunner Austin, MN 1211 BCC
Patricia Burrows Lino Lakes, MN 1884 DCC
Michael Burzette Sartell, MN 13285 GCDF
Maryann Bush Austin, MN 136 DCC
Sara Carrigan Henderson, MN 11928 GCDF
Diane Caspers Janesville, MN 1856 ACS
Cynthie Christensen Rushford, MN 1635 DCC
Juleen Christopher Mendota Heights, MN 3462 BCC
Richard Close Hastings, MN 1823 DCC
Richard Close Hastings, MN 975 ACS
Amanda Cornelius New Brighton, MN 1533 ACS
Elizabeth Craig Eden Prairie, MN 2330 BCC
Laura Dale Minneapolis, MN 11973 GCDF
Daniel Dillon Minneapolis, MN 10733 GCDF
Maryan Dirie Minneapolis, MN 10796 GCDF
Gary Donovan Morris, MN 306 DCC
Rindie Eagle Elk River, MN 1565 DCC
Chad Ellsworth Saint Paul, MN 3183 BCC
Pamela Erickson Caledonia, MN 10643 GCDF
Delia Foutch Woodbury, MN 4475 GCDF
Diane Geving Forest Lake, MN 1678 BCC
Heather Gleason Mankato, MN 11961 GCDF
Michael Gournaris Lakeville, MN 107 DCC
Jodi Grams Hutchinson, MN 11979 GCDF
Meg Gravelle Minneapolis, MN 11025 GCDF
Rachel Grosskurth Bloomington, MN 8454 GCDF
Olivia Hanson Woodbury, MN 5009 HSBCP
Sonya Heglund Minneapolis, MN 12019 GCDF
Tatum Heller New Brighton, MN 12921 GCDF
Michael Higgins Mahtomedi, MN 10942 GCDF
Solange Huynh Maplewood, MN 9260 GCDF
Abdirashid Isse St. Paul, MN 10906 GCDF
Corrie Jennissen Bird Island, MN 10209 GCDF
Victoria Johanneck Maple Lake, MN 3232 BCC
Caitlyn Johnson Milaca, MN 1129 BCC
Kathleen Kroska St Paul, MN 908 BCC
Kathleen Larsen Eden Prairie, MN 12 BCC
Deborah Lawrence Minneapolis, MN 11989 GCDF
Laura Lewandowski Forest Lake, MN 10788 GCDF
Kerin Logstrom Chisago City, MN 2009 DCC
Nicole Lovald Shorewood, MN 3310 BCC
Virginia Lozano Burnsville, MN 12094 GCDF
Jill Mason Eagle Lake, MN 11930 GCDF
Katharine McDonald Minneapolis, MN 1111 DCC
Joshua Mears Mankato, MN 1061 DCC
Karolyn Mengershausen Prior Lake, MN 757 ACS
Nancy Miller St Paul, MN 444 HSBCP
Shelli Mitchell Gerlach Apple Valley, MN 617 BCC
Todd Monger Long Lake, MN 641 ACS
Joy Morlock Cambridge, MN 54 BCC
Mary Niedermeyer Minneapolis, MN 14426 GCDF
Rebecca Niemi-Saccoman Grand Rapids, MN 556 DCC
Lynn Nodland Excelsior, MN 1966 BCC
Marquerite Ohrtman Plymoth, MN 1691 ACS
Caryn Olsen Minneapolis, MN 10519 GCDF
Omolola Osunkoya Minneapolis, MN 2081 DCC
Suzette Overby Austin, MN 170 HSBCP
Jennifer Parta Arno Perham, MN 534 DCC
Joy Pecchia Excelsior, MN 879 BCC
Barbara Pederson Eden Prairie, MN 10947 GCDF
Nancy Preuit Red Wing, MN 183 DCC
Nancy Rach Verndale, MN 1410 DCC
Walter Roberts Jr North Mankato, MN 402 ACS
Renee Rosendahl Warren, MN 444 BCC
Arona Roshal St Paul, MN 392 BCC
Meaghan Ruddy Hamel, MN 3422 BCC
Pamela Schroeder Big Lake, MN 1300 BCC
Marcia Sexton Burnsville, MN 10375 GCDF
John Seymour Mankato, MN 294 ACS
Thad Shunkwiler North Mankato, MN 1513 ACS
Devon Siegel Brooklyn Park, MN 10607 GCDF
Cami Smalley Lake Elmo, MN 1788 BCC
Russell Smidt Apple Valley, MN 3464 BCC
Anita Smith Mankato, MN 1150 DCC
Jessica Smith Mankato, MN 1732 DCC
Janelle Sowers Hinckley, MN 10664 GCDF
Naomi St. Gregory Deephaven, MN 3493 GCDF
Bonnie Stanton Mankato, MN 11934 GCDF
Charles Stanton IV St Paul, MN 11743 GCDF
Kristine Stave Duluth, MN 744 BCC
Holly Swanson Big Lake, MN 11980 GCDF
Linda Taylor Maple Grove, MN 203 BCC
Patricia Van Den Heuvel Two Harbors, MN 1172 BCC
Sarah VanderMeiden Duluth, MN 3375 BCC
Lorilee Virnig Shorewood, MN 3604 BCC
Adam Vue Minneapolis, MN 12742 GCDF
Michael Walinski Ironton, MN 3276 BCC
Rosalind Ward Plymouth, MN 2717 BCC
Andrea Weier New Ulm, MN 11933 GCDF
Long Yang St Paul, MN 10534 GCDF

© 2016   |   Center for Credentialing & Education

Stay current with CCE Connections